Open Seedings

Seed Team Time Tournament
Aces (094M) 14:80 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
2
Focus (414) 15:27 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
3
High Flyers (174) 15:37 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
4
Jets (007) 15:82 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
5
Ricochet (463) 15:87 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
6
High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 15:92 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
7
Lightning REddie to Rumble (217R) 16:01 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
8
Lightning Strikes (217) 16:03 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
9
Commandos (277) 16:04 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
10
Wicked (340) 16:07 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
11
Aces Wild (094Q) 16:12 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
12
High Flyers Turbulence (174R) 16:17 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
13
Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 16:19 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
14
Lightning Fizzicals (217Q) 16:19 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
15
Focus Impossibles (414I) 16:22 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
16
Aces Push (094Y) 16:25 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
17
Lightning Bolt (217B) 16:32 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
18
Kennet Zingers (198) 16:37 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
19
Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16:38 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
20
Waggytails Flyball (312) 16:45 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
21
Critical Impact (408) 16:48 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
22
Racing Herts (134) 16:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
23
Live Wires (069) 16:58 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
24
Nuneaton Flyers (051) 16:58 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
25
Critical Impact on Point (408A) 16:60 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
26
Watson's Express (404A) 16:60 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
27
Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D ) 16:69 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
28
Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A ) 16:70 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
29
Coventry Racers (131) 16:75 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
30
Barking 4 Balls (358) 16:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
31
Solar Flare (420E) 16:76 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
32
Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 16:78 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
33
Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 16:89 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
34
Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 16:97 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
35
Aces Hearts (094I) 16:97 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
36
Carnegie Canines (338) 16:98 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
37
Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17:02 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
38
Carry On's (121) 17:07 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
39
Geordie Racers (213) 17:08 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
40
Recall (379) 17:09 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
41
Infinity (440) 17:19 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
42
Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
43
Molten Magnets (107) 17:23 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
44
Jet Streams (007j) 17:27 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
45
Focus Absorbed (414A) 17:30 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
46
Bassett Hotdogs (011B) 17:30 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
47
FourPaws Racing (142) 17:37 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
48
Cheshire Set (120) 17:37 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
49
Banchory Bravehearts (164) 17:38 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
50
Muskerhound Marauders (258A ) 17:38 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
51
TNT Explosions (411A) 17:42 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
52
High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 17:45 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
53
Fenland Firestorm (248) 17:49 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
54
Test Valley Rapids (045C) 17:50 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
55
Power Jets (007K) 17:51 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
56
Trigger Happy (328) 17:52 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
57
Carnegie Chargers (338A) 17:52 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
58
Focus Fidget's (414F) 17:54 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
59
Wire Flash (069G) 17:54 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
60
Trigger Happy Pals (328E) 17:55 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
61
Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17:57 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
62
The Doghouse (154) 17:57 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
63
Nuneaton Bees (051A) 17:60 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
64
Ball Busters (043) 17:61 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
65
Flea Collarz (291J) 17:62 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
66
Notts Supadogs (190) 17:62 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
67
Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 17:63 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
68
Trailblazers (436) 17:68 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
69
Focus Everyone (414E) 17:69 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
70
Muskerhound Muppets (258F ) 17:70 Tootfest Yorkshire - Bradley Mills CBC (The Doghouse) - 21.09.2019
71
Infinity Dash (440E) 17:70 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
72
Muskerhounds Misfits (258I) 17:71 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
73
Geordie Warriors (213J) 17:78 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
74
Flea Jumperz (291) 17:79 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
75
Aces Rapids (094B) 17:82 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
76
Primed for Action (456A) 17:82 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
77
Swap Rats (447) 17:83 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
78
Blazing Herts (134G) 17:85 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
79
NorthLincs Never Say Die (383B) 17:88 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
80
Molten Magnetics (107I) 17:91 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
81
Shawcross Racers (235) 17:93 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
82
Bassett Dynamites (011K) 17:93 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
83
Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 17:94 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
84
Flea Cyclez (291K) 17:94 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
85
Barkshire Bandits (017) 17:94 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
86
Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17:97 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
87
Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 17:97 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
88
Crossfire Sparks (276G) 17:99 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
89
Focus Mighty Jack's (414M) 17:99 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
90
Funky Fidos Flyballers (285) 18:01 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
91
Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 18:03 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
92
Gofours Poachers (110E) 18:04 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
93
Flea Hopperz (291A) 18:07 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
94
Crossfire (276) 18:13 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
95
Kernow Kys (415) 18:13 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
96
Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 18:14 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
97
Aces Dominos (094E) 18:15 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
98
Radical Revellers (378A) 18:15 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
99
Western Rogues (375F) 18:16 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
100
Copper Wires (069K) 18:16 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
101
Carry On Roaring (121L) 18:20 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
102
Coventry Blues (131d) 18:20 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
103
Wicked Evolution (340K) 18:20 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
104
Watson's Prime Time (404B) 18:21 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
105
Grease Lightning (217A) 18:21 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
106
Ricochet B (463A) 18:23 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
107
Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 18:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
108
Flea Sprayz (291D ) 18:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
109
The Unscratchables (319F) 18:23 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
110
Kennet Kites (198I ) 18:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
111
Northdene's Need for Speed (346A) 18:30 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
112
DogStar Dark Knights (288G) 18:30 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
113
Be Right Back in a Flash (449B) 18:31 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
114
Southern Striders (453) 18:31 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
115
Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 18:33 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
116
Black Adders (350) 18:33 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
117
Focus Kimba (414K) 18:35 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
118
Lightning Flash (217C) 18:38 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
119
Sussex Meteors (300L) 18:38 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
120
Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 18:39 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
121
Raging 4 Balls (358G) 18:40 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
122
Brigg Muttley Minstrels (207K) 18:41 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
123
Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 18:43 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
124
Northants Wise Owls (151I ) 18:44 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
125
Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18:44 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
126
Only Fools and Pooches (450) 18:44 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
127
Notts Supasonics (190G) 18:47 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
128
Fawkes Handles (458C) 18:47 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
129
TNT Dynamites (411B) 18:48 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
130
Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 18:49 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
131
High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 18:51 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
132
Paws 8 (197) 18:51 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
133
InnerWolf (363) 18:52 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
134
Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 18:52 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
135
Hampshire Hurricanes (132H ) 18:54 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
136
4x4 Quattro (318A) 18:54 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
137
Scrumpy Dash (255A ) 18:54 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
138
Banchory Highlanders (164A) 18:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
139
Carnegie Kingdoms (338B) 18:59 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
140
Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 18:60 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
141
Two Bridge Turbo's (400C) 18:62 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
142
Focus Hit Squad (414H) 18:64 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
143
Wicked Elite (340J) 18:65 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
144
Lomond Raiders (126) 18:65 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
145
Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18:65 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
146
Wharfedale Whizzkids (409H) 18:68 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
147
Test Valley Rogues (045A) 18:70 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
148
Infinity Take Off (440I) 18:70 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
149
Wickford Waggin'tails (321) 18:71 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
150
Red Rose Rockets (093) 18:72 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
151
Trigger Happy Tribe (328G) 18:74 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
152
Radical Rogues (378C) 18:75 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
153
Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 18:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
154
Calverley Rebels With a Cause (279M) 18:76 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
155
Kiddy Monsters (145) 18:76 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
156
Peak Performers (306) 18:77 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
157
Puparazzi (444) 18:82 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
158
Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18:82 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
159
Commandos with a bit of Karma (277U) 18:83 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
160
Zebedee Springers (041A) 18:83 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
161
Hucknall Torkards (152) 18:87 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
162
Lomond Sky Rockets (126R) 18:87 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
163
Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 18:89 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
164
Monster Mania (187E) 18:91 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
165
Buccaneers (025) 18:92 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
166
Manic Monsters (187I) 18:93 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
167
Phantom Fury (311A) 18:96 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
168
Dukes Barking Balls (296) 18:98 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
169
Gofour Yellowbellies (110D) 18:99 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
170
Primed to Go (456C) 19:00 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
171
Nuneaton Eagles (051D) 19:02 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
172
Yorkshire Leapers (052C) 19:03 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
173
Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 19:03 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
174
Carry On Regardless (121A) 19:04 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
175
Infinity Power (440G) 19:05 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
176
Bassett Allsorts (011) 19:06 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
177
Pounding Herts (134B) 19:07 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
178
Lomond Bonny Bouncers (126F ) 19:09 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
179
Killie Napalm (310I) 19:11 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
180
Geordie Titans (213H) 19:14 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
181
Star Buccs (025H) 19:14 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
182
Sheffield Sprinters (058A) 19:15 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
183
Monster Chaos (187N) 19:16 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
184
Only Plonkers Pooches (450F) 19:19 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
185
Up and Running (289) 19:20 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
186
Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 19:21 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
187
InnerWolf Greys (363D) 19:23 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
188
Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 19:24 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
189
Hatfield Hijakers (239F) 19:28 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
190
On the Wicked Side (340E) 19:28 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
191
DogStar (288) 19:29 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
192
Ballybogey Boomerangs (309) 19:32 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
193
Puparazzi Zoom (444C) 19:32 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
194
Only Del Boys Pooches (450A) 19:33 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
195
Lightning Storm (217E) 19:34 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
196
Calverley Cavalry (279P) 19:35 Tootfest Yorkshire - Bradley Mills CBC (The Doghouse) - 21.09.2019
197
Watson's On Time (404C) 19:35 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
198
Untouchaballs (451) 19:36 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
199
Doghouse Smash 'n' Grab (154A) 19:37 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
200
Trailblazers Pioneers (436A) 19:38 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
201
Manx Missiles (253) 19:40 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
202
Watson's Stop Time (404D) 19:40 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
203
Commandos Karma Allied Forces (277S) 19:40 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
204
Focus Diddy's (414D) 19:40 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
205
Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 19:42 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
206
Brigg Muttley Monsters (207J) 19:42 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
207
Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19:42 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
208
Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 19:42 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
209
Only Peckham Pooches (450C) 19:44 Tootfest Yorkshire - Bradley Mills CBC (The Doghouse) - 21.09.2019
210
Commandos Home Guard (277J) 19:44 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
211
Send in the Calverley (279Q) 19:46 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
212
Carnegie Carnage (338C) 19:46 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
213
Catch You L8R (397B) 19:49 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
214
Fenland Hellfire (248K) 19:50 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
215
Bash Street Dodgers (457A) 19:50 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
216
Delta Demolition (237I ) 19:50 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
217
Banchory Thistle (164B) 19:52 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
218
Phantom Jets (007R) 19:52 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
219
Flying 4 Balls (358H) 19:53 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
220
Carry On Overreacting (121M) 19:56 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
221
Calverley Chasers (279) 19:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
222
Carry on Laughing (121F) 19:58 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
223
Swap Rats Clones (447A) 19:59 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
224
Doghouse Twist’n’Shout (154I) 19:63 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
225
Funky Fantastics (285E ) 19:63 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
226
High Flyers Mayday (174T) 19:67 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
227
Lowerdale Loony Tunes (425A) 19:69 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
228
Border Killie's (310F) 19:71 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
229
Waendel Strikers (387A) 19:71 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
230
Hampshire Hounds (132A) 19:72 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
231
Sheffield Speeders (058) 19:74 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
232
Brighton Blitz (354) 19:74 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
233
Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 19:76 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
234
Rainbow (435) 19:76 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
235
Crossfire Nemisis (276A) 19:78 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
236
Paws 8 Cool Runnings (197C) 19:79 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
237
Scratch Squadron (319E) 19:79 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
238
Peak Production (306A) 19:80 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
239
Relentless Rebound (324B) 19:82 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
240
Wuff N Ready Racers (242) 19:85 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
241
4x4 Discovery (318F) 19:90 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
242
Flea Powderz (291E ) 19:90 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
243
Carry On Fumbling (121N) 19:95 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
244
Gofours Mighty Imps (110I) 19:98 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
245
Ravensdale Wrens (443C) 20:00 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
246
Extreme Wipeout (234E) 20:01 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
247
Chaos in Calverley (279S) 20:03 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
248
FourPaws Mixing (142D) 20:03 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
249
Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 20:03 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
250
Northdene's Legend (346) 20:03 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
251
Be Right Back Soon (449A) 20:03 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
252
Scrumpy Rascals (255F) 20:03 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
253
RPM (445) 20:04 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
254
WaggytailEnders (312A) 20:04 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
255
Lomond AKSELeration (126P) 20:04 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
256
Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 20:05 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
257
Focus Juniors (414J) 20:07 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
258
Bassett Jelly Beans (011N) 20:08 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
259
Molten Marvels (107C) 20:11 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
260
Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 20:15 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
261
Solway Runawayz (432) 20:15 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
262
Muskerhound Myway (258H) 20:16 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
263
Ball Dozers (043A) 20:18 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
264
Coventry Godivas (131F) 20:18 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
265
Sussex Furies (300I) 20:19 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
266
Womballs (433) 20:20 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
267
Lomond Just JESSin (126Q) 20:22 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
268
Catch 22 Wirral (397) 20:22 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
269
Mid-Sussex Meteors (461A) 20:23 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
270
Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 20:24 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
271
Solar Activity (420D) 20:25 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
272
Box Clever (395) 20:25 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
273
Extreme Explosion (234F) 20:26 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
274
Cheshire Monocles (120I) 20:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
275
Paws 8 Pred8tors (197F) 20:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
276
Coventry Spires (131c) 20:28 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
277
Brid Bay (372) 20:28 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
278
Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 20:28 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
279
Molten Metals (107E) 20:29 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
280
Fawkes Flames (458A) 20:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
281
4x4 WRX (318E) 20:30 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
282
Whitley Woofers (286B) 20:30 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
283
Geordie Heroes (213B) 20:31 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
284
Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 20:32 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
285
Shawcross Minors (235B) 20:35 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
286
Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 20:38 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
287
Fylde Coasters (038) 20:38 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
288
Bucc Fast (025G) 20:41 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
289
Brid Bay Rizing (372B) 20:42 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
290
Muskerhound Mayhem (258K) 20:43 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
291
South Riding Spitfires (219E ) 20:45 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
292
Rocksteady Magic (351A) 20:52 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
293
Doghouse Fast 'n' Furious (154B) 20:55 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
294
Four In The Fast Lane (097) 20:65 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
295
Ravensdale Robins (443B) 20:65 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
296
Fun Fanatics (206) 20:65 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
297
Ravensdale Redwings (443E) 20:66 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
298
Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 20:70 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
299
Up and Running Rabble (289D) 20:71 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
300
Solway Hit & Runnerz (432A) 20:71 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
301
Recall Rebals (379F) 20:73 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
302
Hotshots Harriers (153G) 20:73 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
303
Fenland Blaze (248G) 20:75 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
304
Molten Magic (107H) 20:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
305
Killie Till I Fly (310J) 20:76 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
306
Primed to Run (456B) 20:78 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
307
Yorkshire Bouncers (052) 20:84 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
308
InnerWolf Blendig (363E) 20:88 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
309
Geordie Legends (213A) 20:89 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
310
Shooting Star Jokers (001A) 20:91 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
311
Calverley Chaos (279D ) 20:91 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
312
Radical (378) 20:91 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
313
Rocksteady Mania (351B) 20:93 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
314
Rainbow Reflectionz (435A) 20:95 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
315
Underdogs Too (085A) 20:96 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
316
Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 20:98 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
317
Infinity Ignites (440H) 20:99 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
318
Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 20:99 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
319
Atomic Force (344A) 21:02 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
320
Red Rose Rebels (093A) 21:03 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
321
Gofour Imps (110A) 21:04 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
322
Little Angels (343) 21:05 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
323
Calverley Lord Paws (279A ) 21:05 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
324
Brigg Muttley Madness (207C ) 21:08 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
325
Fenland Explosion (248L) 21:09 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
326
Northdene's Sprocket Rocket (346H) 21:11 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
327
Coventry Dodgers (131A) 21:12 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
328
Sheffield Swifts (058O) 21:13 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
329
Flea Scratcherz (291F) 21:14 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
330
Western Pixals (375D) 21:15 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
331
Aces Tic Tacs (094P) 21:15 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
332
Infinity Sprint (440O) 21:15 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
333
Buccaroos (025B) 21:17 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
334
FourPaws On The Move (142B) 21:17 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
335
Runwell Reload (455G) 21:20 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
336
Just Jets (007M) 21:20 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
337
Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 21:20 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
338
Carnegie Codgers (338F) 21:22 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
339
Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 21:24 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
340
Whitley Wonders (286) 21:25 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
341
Notts supanaturals (190H) 21:27 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
342
DogStar WarpDrive (288N) 21:27 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
343
Carnegie Chaos (338D) 21:28 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
344
Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 21:29 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
345
Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
346
Banchory Claymore (164C) 21:30 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
347
Atomic (344) 21:30 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
348
Monster Danger (187M) 21:35 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
349
Trigger Happy Chums (328F) 21:36 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
350
Wickford Whiz Kids (321J) 21:36 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
351
Scratch Resistant (319H) 21:36 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
352
Calverley Attackers (279C) 21:37 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
353
Calverley Cadets (279J) 21:38 Tootfest Yorkshire - Bradley Mills CBC (The Doghouse) - 21.09.2019
354
South Riding Hurricanes (219B) 21:39 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
355
Molten Meteors (107B) 21:40 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
356
InnerWolf Mixers (363C) 21:41 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
357
Hotshots Hounds (153J) 21:41 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
358
Gofours (110) 21:45 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
359
Commando Veterans (277V) 21:46 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
360
Wharfedale Weebles (409B) 21:46 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
361
Solar Energy (420B) 21:48 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
362
Commandos Cockertoots (277R) 21:51 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
363
Wicked Anchors (340M) 21:52 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
364
Radically Out of Control (378B) 21:53 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
365
The Killa Bytes (027B) 21:55 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
366
Cheshire Toppers (120F) 21:57 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
367
Nuneaton Cyclone (051B) 21:58 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
368
Kernow Kaboli Kys (415B) 21:60 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
369
Atomic Heat (344F) 21:61 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
370
4x4 Defenders (318B) 21:62 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019
371
Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 21:63 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
372
Cookie Monsters (187A) 21:66 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
373
Scrumpy Gold (255D ) 21:70 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
374
Rainbow Rhythmz (435C) 21:77 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
375
Tafs Turbos (149) 21:77 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
376
Test Valley Rejects (045D) 21:78 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
377
Bassett Variety Pack (011D) 21:80 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
378
Wickford Wannabees (321F) 21:81 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
379
Relentless Rugrats (324H) 21:84 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 19.10.2019
380
Cheshire Chasers (120A) 21:85 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
381
Calverley Cool Runnings (279I) 21:86 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
382
Cheshire Cheeses (120E) 21:86 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
383
Delta Delinquents (237L ) 21:91 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
384
Sheffield Sparklers (058B) 21:92 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
385
Furbeez (336) 21:93 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
386
Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21:99 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
387
Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 22:00 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
388
Wicked Wobblers (340L) 22:01 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
389
Underdogs Untamed (085C) 22:04 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
390
Phantom Flash (311B) 22:08 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 12.10.2019
391
Sheffield Striders (058E) 22:08 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
392
Byte Marks (027Q) 22:18 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
393
Springers (041) 22:20 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 05.10.2019
394
Coyote Misfits (228B) 22:27 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
395
Bash Street Minxes (457B) 22:29 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
396
Hucknall Lyrics (152B) 22:30 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 2 Block (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.11.2019
397
Notts Supacharged (190I) 22:32 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
398
South Riding Tornadoes (219H ) 22:37 Newark Showground, Winthorpe - Ring 1 Staggered (Nuneaton Flyers) - 17.11.2019
399
Ball Buster Dreamers (043F) 22:44 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
400
Jumping Dogs (342A) 22:45 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
401
Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 22:53 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
402
Sussex Hunters (300K) 22:53 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
403
Kiddy Minsters (145A) 22:60 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
404
Whitley Warriors (286A) 22:65 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
405
South Riding Vulcans (219) 22:75 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
406
Doghouse Rock’n’Roll (154J) 22:84 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
407
Fast Lane DB9's (097G) 22:89 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
408
Lowerdale Lunatics (425B) 22:90 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
409
Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F ) 22:92 Tootfest Yorkshire - Bradley Mills CBC (The Doghouse) - 21.09.2019
410
Lomond Gonnae No Dae That (126O) 22:92 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
411
Killie in the Name Of (310G) 22:98 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
412
Two Bridges Tearaways (400A) 23:05 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
413
Muskerhound Mysteries (258E ) 23:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
414
Electric Wires (069J) 23:19 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
415
Happy Humbugs (256) 23:20 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
416
Calverley Canine Crusaders (279B) 23:21 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
417
DogStar Make It So (288M) 23:30 North Yorkshire Events Centre, Scorton (Commandos ) - 09.11.2019
418
Wire Springs (069E) 23:31 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
419
Shooting Star Rebels (001D) 23:32 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 27.10.2019
420
Frost Bytes (027M) 23:32 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
421
Box Pacers (395E) 23:45 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
422
Phantom Flare (311E) 23:48 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
423
Nene Valley Relays (337C) 23:51 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
424
Muskerhound Musketeers (258C ) 23:53 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
425
Puparazzi Flash (444A) 23:59 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
426
Crossfire Chaos (276C) 23:62 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
427
South Riding Harriers (219D ) 23:67 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 06.10.2019
428
Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 23:69 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
429
Trailblazers Trekkers (436B) 23:88 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
430
Manx Very Much (253E) 23:98 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 21.09.2019
431
DogStar Juntos Podemos (288K) 24:01 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
432
Muskerhound Mutinears (258B ) 24:08 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
433
Ravensdale Roadrunners (443F) 24:08 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
434
Louts Unleashed (417D) 24:10 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 21.09.2019
435
Sussex Merlins (300J) 24:26 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
436
Ball Buster Babies (043J) 24:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
437
Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 24:30 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
438
Free Wheelers (157) 24:32 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
439
Coventry GDO (131I) 24:43 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
440
Tafs Torpedos (149A) 24:74 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
441
Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 25:55 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
442
Keishas Angels (343C) 25:63 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
443
Womballicious (433B) 26:17 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Shooting Stars) - 17.11.2019
444
Rocksteady Mayhem (351C) 26:21 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 20.10.2019
445
Fylde Rollercoasters (038A) 26:45 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
446
Runwell Ramblers (455E) 27:65 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
447
Recall Rebound (379A) 28:49 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 09.11.2019