Open Seedings

Seed Team Time Tournament
Aces (094M) 14:80 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
2
High Flyers (174) 15:05 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
3
Focus (414) 15:23 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
4
Critical Impact (408) 15:50 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 13.07.2019
5
Commandos (277) 15:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
6
Jets (007) 15:86 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
7
Lightning Strikes (217) 15:97 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
8
Lightning REddie to Rumble (217R) 16:01 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
9
Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 16:03 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
10
Wicked (340) 16:07 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
11
Aces Wild (094Q) 16:12 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
12
High Flyers Turbulence (174R) 16:13 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
13
Lightning Fizzicals (217Q) 16:19 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
14
Focus Impossibles (414I) 16:22 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
15
Lightning Bolt (217B) 16:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
16
Aces Push (094Y) 16:25 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
17
Kennet Zingers (198) 16:37 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
18
Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16:38 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
19
Waggytails Flyball (312) 16:45 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
20
High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 16:46 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
21
Racing Herts (134) 16:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
22
Live Wires (069) 16:58 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
23
Nuneaton Flyers (051) 16:58 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
24
Watson's Express (404A) 16:60 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
25
Coventry Racers (131) 16:62 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
26
Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D ) 16:65 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
27
Barking 4 Balls (358) 16:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
28
Solar Flare (420E) 16:76 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
29
Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 16:77 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
30
Brigg Muttley Mayhem (207A) 16:82 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
31
Focus Nutters (414N) 16:83 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
32
Fenland Firestorm (248) 16:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
33
Jet Streams (007j) 16:85 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
34
Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 16:89 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
35
Critical Impact on Point (408A) 16:91 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
36
Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 16:97 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
37
Aces Hearts (094I) 16:97 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
38
Carnegie Canines (338) 16:98 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
39
Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17:02 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
40
Carry On's (121) 17:06 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
41
Recall (379) 17:09 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
42
Geordie Racers (213) 17:10 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
43
Focus Fidget's (414F) 17:19 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
44
Infinity (440) 17:19 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
45
Molten Magnets (107) 17:19 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
46
Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
47
Carnegie Chargers (338A) 17:28 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
48
Bassett Hotdogs (011B) 17:30 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
49
Cheshire Set (120) 17:37 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
50
Banchory Bravehearts (164) 17:38 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
51
Muskerhound Marauders (258A ) 17:38 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
52
High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 17:40 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
53
TNT Explosions (411A) 17:42 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
54
Notts Supadogs (190) 17:42 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
55
FourPaws Racing (142) 17:43 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
56
Trigger Happy Pals (328E) 17:43 Summer Tootfest - Croft Working Mans Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 15.06.2019
57
Flea Jumperz (291) 17:48 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
58
The Doghouse (154) 17:50 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
59
Test Valley Rapids (045C) 17:50 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
60
Power Jets (007K) 17:51 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
61
Trailblazers (436) 17:52 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
62
Wire Flash (069G) 17:54 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
63
Focus Everyone (414E) 17:55 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
64
Wild West Specials (366F) 17:58 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
65
Nuneaton Bees (051A) 17:60 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
66
Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A ) 17:60 Summer Tootfest - Croft Working Mans Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 15.06.2019
67
Flea Collarz (291J) 17:62 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
68
Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 17:63 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
69
Wires A-Live (069F) 17:65 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
70
Swap Rats (447) 17:67 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
71
Wild West Diamonds (366C) 17:69 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
72
Infinity Dash (440E) 17:70 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
73
Focus Absorbed (414A) 17:70 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
74
Nuneaton Kites (051J) 17:70 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
75
Muskerhounds Misfits (258I) 17:71 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
76
Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 17:72 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
77
Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 17:74 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
78
Watson's Prime Time (404B) 17:77 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
79
Coventry North of the Border (131G) 17:81 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
80
Wire Sparks (069H) 17:81 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
81
Primed for Action (456A) 17:82 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
82
Ball Busters (043) 17:82 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
83
Kernow Kys (415) 17:83 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
84
Aces Rapids (094B) 17:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
85
Blazing Herts (134G) 17:85 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
86
Lightning Flash (217C) 17:87 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
87
NorthLincs Never Say Die (383B) 17:88 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
88
Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17:89 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
89
Commandos with a bit of Karma (277U) 17:90 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
90
Focus Kimba (414K) 17:91 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
91
Bassett Dynamites (011K) 17:93 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
92
Flea Cyclez (291K) 17:94 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
93
Barkshire Bandits (017) 17:94 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
94
Brigg Muttley Magnums (207F) 17:96 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
95
Crossfire (276) 17:96 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
96
Focus Boys (414B) 17:96 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
97
Aces Dominos (094E) 17:96 Anstey Park (Flea Jumperz ) - 08.06.2019
98
Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17:97 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
99
Crossfire Sparks (276G) 17:99 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
100
Focus Mighty Jack's (414M) 17:99 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
101
Coventry Blues (131d) 18:01 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
102
Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 18:03 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
103
Gofours Poachers (110E) 18:04 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
104
Funky Fidos Flyballers (285) 18:05 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
105
Fenland Hellfire (248K) 18:05 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
106
Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 18:06 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
107
Flea Hopperz (291A) 18:07 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
108
Sussex Meteors (300L) 18:07 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
109
Trigger Happy (328) 18:10 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
110
Ball Buster Jumballs (043E) 18:11 Anstey Park (Flea Jumperz ) - 08.06.2019
111
Radical Revellers (378A) 18:15 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
112
Western Rogues (375F) 18:16 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
113
Copper Wires (069K) 18:16 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
114
Wicked Elite (340J) 18:16 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
115
Paws 8 (197) 18:16 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
116
Carry On Roaring (121L) 18:20 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
117
Wicked Evolution (340K) 18:20 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
118
Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 18:21 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
119
Grease Lightning (217A) 18:21 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
120
Black Adders (350) 18:21 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
121
Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 18:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
122
Flea Sprayz (291D ) 18:23 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
123
The Unscratchables (319F) 18:23 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
124
Kennet Kites (198I ) 18:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
125
Molten Minstrels (107K) 18:30 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
126
Carnegie Chaos (338D) 18:31 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
127
Muskerhound Merlot (258L) 18:32 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
128
Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 18:39 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
129
Shawcross Racers (235) 18:40 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
130
Raging 4 Balls (358G) 18:40 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
131
Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 18:43 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
132
Molten Monarchs (107A) 18:43 Newark Showground (Focus) - 01.06.2019
133
Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18:44 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
134
Only Fools and Pooches (450) 18:44 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
135
Fawkes Handles (458C) 18:47 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
136
TNT Dynamites (411B) 18:48 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
137
Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 18:49 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
138
InnerWolf (363) 18:52 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
139
Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 18:52 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
140
Scrumpy Dash (255A ) 18:54 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
141
Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 18:55 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
142
Banchory Highlanders (164A) 18:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
143
Brigg Muttley Minstrels (207K) 18:57 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
144
Peak Performers (306) 18:58 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
145
Carnegie Kingdoms (338B) 18:59 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
146
Letham Louts (417) 18:59 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
147
Killie Napalm (310I) 18:60 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
148
Two Bridge Turbo's (400C) 18:62 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
149
Lomond Raiders (126) 18:65 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
150
Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18:65 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
151
Radical Rogues (378C) 18:65 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
152
Buccaneers (025) 18:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
153
Wharfedale Whizzkids (409H) 18:68 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
154
Molten Marvels (107C) 18:68 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
155
Wilmslow Coyotes (150C) 18:68 Tootfest Yorkshire, Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.06.2019
156
Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 18:69 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
157
4x4 Quattro (318A) 18:70 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
158
Test Valley Rogues (045A) 18:70 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
159
Infinity Take Off (440I) 18:70 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
160
Eclipse of the Heart (406A) 18:70 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
161
Red Rose Rockets (093) 18:72 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
162
Fawkes Rising (458B) 18:72 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
163
Border Killie's (310F) 18:73 Summer Tootfest - Croft Working Mans Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 15.06.2019
164
Nene Valley Sprinters (337A) 18:73 Henley Showground (Kennet Zingers) - 25.05.2019
165
Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 18:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
166
Kiddy Monsters (145) 18:76 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
167
Banbury Cross Paws on the Go (353F) 18:78 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
168
Zebedee Springers (041A) 18:80 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
169
Trigger Happy Tribe (328G) 18:80 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
170
Puparazzi (444) 18:82 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
171
Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18:82 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
172
Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 18:83 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
173
Focus Hit Squad (414H) 18:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
174
Hampshire Hurricanes (132H ) 18:86 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
175
Lomond Sky Rockets (126R) 18:87 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
176
Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 18:87 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
177
Paws 8 Connect 4 (197G) 18:88 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
178
Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 18:89 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
179
Monster Mania (187E) 18:91 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
180
Infinity Power (440G) 18:93 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
181
Manic Monsters (187I) 18:93 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
182
DogStar Dark Knights (288G) 18:94 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
183
Phantom Jets (007R) 18:95 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
184
Flea Bytz (291M) 18:97 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
185
Dukes Barking Balls (296) 18:98 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
186
Wickford Waggin'tails (321) 19:01 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
187
Bassett Allsorts (011) 19:01 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
188
RPM (445) 19:01 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
189
Nuneaton Eagles (051D) 19:02 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
190
Yorkshire Leapers (052C) 19:04 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
191
Trailblazers Pioneers (436A) 19:13 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
192
Star Buccs (025H) 19:14 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
193
Carry On Regardless (121A) 19:15 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 13.07.2019
194
Lomond Bonny Bouncers (126F ) 19:16 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
195
Geordie Warriors (213J) 19:18 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
196
Lowerdale Loony Tunes (425A) 19:18 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
197
4x4 Evoque (318D) 19:18 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
198
Primed to Go (456C) 19:19 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
199
Up and Running (289) 19:20 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
200
High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 19:21 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
201
Cheshire Toppers (120F) 19:23 Tootfest Yorkshire, Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.06.2019
202
Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 19:24 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
203
Geordie Heroes (213B) 19:27 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
204
Hatfield Hijakers (239F) 19:28 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
205
On the Wicked Side (340E) 19:28 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
206
DogStar (288) 19:29 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
207
Bash Street (457) 19:29 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
208
Eclipse of the Moon (406B) 19:29 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
209
Ballybogey Boomerangs (309) 19:32 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
210
Puparazzi Zoom (444C) 19:32 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
211
Phantom Fury (311A) 19:33 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
212
Only Del Boys Pooches (450A) 19:33 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
213
Commandos Home Guard (277J) 19:33 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
214
Watson's On Time (404C) 19:35 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
215
Untouchaballs (451) 19:36 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
216
Doghouse Smash 'n' Grab (154A) 19:37 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
217
InnerWolf Greys (363D) 19:38 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
218
Watson's Stop Time (404D) 19:40 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
219
Commandos Karma Allied Forces (277S) 19:40 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
220
Focus Diddy's (414D) 19:40 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
221
Funky Fantastics (285E ) 19:41 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
222
Brigg Muttley Monsters (207J) 19:42 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
223
Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19:42 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
224
Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 19:42 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
225
BuccFly (025E) 19:43 Court Farm, Hullavington (Bassett Allsorts) - 01.06.2019
226
Northdene's Need for Speed (346A) 19:45 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
227
Carnegie Carnage (338C) 19:46 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
228
4x4 Discovery (318F) 19:49 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
229
Catch You L8R (397B) 19:49 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
230
Delta Demolition (237I ) 19:50 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
231
Radical (378) 19:51 Anstey Park (Flea Jumperz ) - 08.06.2019
232
Rainbow (435) 19:52 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
233
Flying 4 Balls (358H) 19:53 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
234
Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 19:53 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
235
Relentless Rebound (324B) 19:56 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
236
Calverley Chasers (279) 19:57 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
237
Western Pixals (375D) 19:57 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
238
Waendel Strikers (387A) 19:58 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
239
Monster Chaos (187N) 19:62 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
240
Wuff N Ready Racers (242) 19:63 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
241
High Flyers Mayday (174T) 19:66 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
242
Hucknall Torkards (152) 19:69 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
243
Banchory Thistle (164B) 19:69 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
244
Rocksteady Mojo (351F) 19:69 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
245
Lomond Just JESSin (126Q) 19:69 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
246
Hampshire Hershey's (132K) 19:70 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
247
Northdene's Sprocket Rocket (346H) 19:71 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
248
Hampshire Hounds (132A) 19:72 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
249
Scrumpy Combined Harvesters (255C ) 19:73 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
250
Sheffield Speeders (058) 19:74 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
251
Brighton Blitz (354) 19:74 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
252
Scrumpy Rascals (255F) 19:75 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
253
Tartan Tearaways (360) 19:76 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
254
Box Clever (395) 19:76 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
255
Paws 8 Cool Runnings (197C) 19:79 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
256
Scratch Squadron (319E) 19:79 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
257
Peak Production (306A) 19:80 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
258
Be Right Back Soon (449A) 19:82 Barleylands, Billericay (Wickford Waggin'tails) - 01.06.2019
259
FourPaws Mixing (142D) 19:83 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
260
Flea Powderz (291E ) 19:90 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
261
Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 19:94 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
262
Ravensdale Redwings (443E) 19:95 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
263
Infinity Speed (440J) 19:96 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
264
Ravensdale Wrens (443C) 20:00 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
265
Extreme Wipeout (234E) 20:01 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
266
WaggytailEnders (312A) 20:04 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
267
Lomond AKSELeration (126P) 20:04 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
268
Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 20:05 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
269
Nuneaton Owls (051G) 20:05 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
270
Focus Juniors (414J) 20:07 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
271
Muskerhound Muppets (258F ) 20:07 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
272
Bassett Jelly Beans (011N) 20:08 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
273
Eclipse on Fire (406C) 20:12 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
274
Bash Street Dodgers (457A) 20:12 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
275
Shawcross Minors (235B) 20:14 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
276
Solway Runawayz (432) 20:15 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
277
Muskerhound Myway (258H) 20:16 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
278
Gofours Mighty Imps (110I) 20:16 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
279
Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 20:16 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
280
Coventry Godivas (131F) 20:18 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
281
Womballs (433) 20:18 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
282
Sussex Furies (300I) 20:19 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
283
Swap Rats Clones (447A) 20:20 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath (Carnegie Canines) - 26.05.2019
284
Catch 22 Wirral (397) 20:22 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
285
4x4 WRX (318E) 20:22 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
286
Only Peckham Pooches (450C) 20:22 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
287
Southern Striders (453) 20:24 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
288
Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 20:24 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
289
Solar Activity (420D) 20:25 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
290
Cheshire Monocles (120I) 20:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
291
Paws 8 Pred8tors (197F) 20:27 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
292
Brid Bay (372) 20:28 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
293
Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 20:28 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
294
Molten Metals (107E) 20:29 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
295
Fawkes Flames (458A) 20:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
296
Whitley Woofers (286B) 20:30 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
297
Pounding Herts (134B) 20:31 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
298
Wickford Wannabees (321F) 20:33 Barleylands, Billericay (Wickford Waggin'tails) - 01.06.2019
299
Linnotts Blue Jays (194D ) 20:35 Newark Showground (Focus) - 01.06.2019
300
Solway Hit & Runnerz (432A) 20:37 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
301
Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 20:38 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
302
Fylde Coasters (038) 20:38 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
303
Bucc Fast (025G) 20:41 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
304
Muskerhound Mayhem (258K) 20:43 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
305
South Riding Spitfires (219E ) 20:45 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
306
Doghouse Fast 'n' Furious (154B) 20:55 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
307
Crossfire Nemisis (276A) 20:59 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
308
Coventry Dodgers (131A) 20:60 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
309
Four In The Fast Lane (097) 20:65 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
310
Ravensdale Robins (443B) 20:65 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
311
Fun Fanatics (206) 20:65 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
312
Coventry Spires (131c) 20:68 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
313
Fenland Wildfire (248H) 20:68 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 13.07.2019
314
Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 20:72 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
315
Recall Rebals (379F) 20:73 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
316
Hotshots Harriers (153G) 20:73 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
317
Molten Magic (107H) 20:75 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
318
Killie Till I Fly (310J) 20:76 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
319
Lightning Storm (217E) 20:78 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
320
Primed to Run (456B) 20:78 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
321
Linnotts Racers (194B) 20:79 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
322
Wash Warriors (462) 20:90 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
323
Calverley Chaos (279D ) 20:91 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
324
Red Rose Rebels (093A) 20:91 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
325
Carry On Fumbling (121N) 20:95 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
326
Underdogs Too (085A) 20:96 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
327
Calverley Attackers (279C) 20:96 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
328
Brigg Muttley Madness (207C ) 20:97 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
329
Geordie Legends (213A) 20:97 Summer Tootfest - Croft Working Mans Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 15.06.2019
330
Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 20:99 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
331
4x4 Defenders (318B) 21:01 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
332
Atomic Force (344A) 21:02 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
333
Cookie Monsters (187A) 21:03 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
334
Gofour Imps (110A) 21:04 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
335
Little Angels (343) 21:05 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
336
Calverley Lord Paws (279A ) 21:05 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
337
Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 21:12 Tootfest Yorkshire, Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.06.2019
338
Sheffield Swifts (058O) 21:13 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
339
Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 21:13 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
340
Flea Scratcherz (291F) 21:14 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
341
Aces Tic Tacs (094P) 21:15 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
342
Infinity Sprint (440O) 21:15 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
343
FourPaws On The Move (142B) 21:17 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
344
Just Jets (007M) 21:20 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
345
Notts Supacharged (190I) 21:20 Darley Moor Motorcycle Club (Barking 4 Balls) - 22.06.2019
346
Carnegie Codgers (338F) 21:22 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
347
Runwell Reload (455G) 21:22 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
348
Wharfedale Weebles (409B) 21:24 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
349
Whitley Wonders (286) 21:25 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
350
DogStar WarpDrive (288N) 21:27 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
351
Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 21:29 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
352
Buccaroos (025B) 21:29 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
353
Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
354
Fenland Blaze (248G) 21:35 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
355
Up and Running Rabble (289D) 21:37 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
356
Wickford Whiz Kids (321J) 21:37 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
357
South Riding Hurricanes (219B) 21:39 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
358
Molten Meteors (107B) 21:40 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
359
Hotshots Hounds (153J) 21:41 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
360
The Killa Bytes (027B) 21:43 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
361
Infinity Ignites (440H) 21:45 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
362
Atomic (344) 21:47 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
363
Yorkshire Bouncers (052) 21:47 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
364
Scrumpy Gold (255D ) 21:47 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
365
InnerWolf Blendig (363E) 21:48 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
366
Commando Veterans (277V) 21:48 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
367
Nuneaton Cyclone (051B) 21:48 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Three Counties Showground, Malvern (The BFA Committee) - 31.08.2019
368
Wicked Anchors (340M) 21:52 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
369
Atomic Heat (344F) 21:52 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
370
Radically Out of Control (378B) 21:53 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
371
Kernow Kaboli Kys (415B) 21:58 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
372
Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 21:63 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
373
Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 21:65 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
374
Bristol Ball-istic Fusions (018J) 21:65 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
375
Gofour Yellowbellies (110D) 21:75 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
376
Tafs Turbos (149) 21:77 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
377
Test Valley Rejects (045D) 21:78 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
378
Banbury Cross Paws for a Moment (353E) 21:79 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton (Fenland Firestorm ) - 22.06.2019
379
Bassett Variety Pack (011D) 21:80 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
380
Cheshire Chasers (120A) 21:85 Tootfest by the Sea, Olivers Mount (The Doghouse) - 07.08.2019
381
Cheshire Cheeses (120E) 21:86 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
382
Delta Delinquents (237L ) 21:91 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
383
Furbeez (336) 21:93 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
384
Rainbow Reflectionz (435A) 21:98 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
385
Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21:99 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
386
Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 22:00 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
387
Red Rose Renegades (093F) 22:00 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
388
Wicked Wobblers (340L) 22:01 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
389
Ball Buster Dreamers (043F) 22:06 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
390
Sheffield Striders (058E) 22:08 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
391
Ball Dozers (043A) 22:11 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
392
Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 22:12 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
393
Byte Marks (027Q) 22:18 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
394
Relentless Rugrats (324H) 22:20 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
395
Bash Street Minxes (457B) 22:21 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
396
Coyote Misfits (228B) 22:27 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 20.07.2019
397
Muskerhound Mysteries (258E ) 22:29 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 15.06.2019
398
Scratch Resistant (319H) 22:36 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
399
Western Gladiators (375E) 22:37 Penny Farm, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 06.07.2019
400
Phantom Flash (311B) 22:39 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
401
Jumping Dogs (342A) 22:45 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
402
Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 22:53 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 14.09.2019
403
Sussex Hunters (300K) 22:53 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
404
Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 22:56 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
405
Kiddy Minsters (145A) 22:60 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
406
Phantom Flare (311E) 22:61 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
407
Solar Winds (420A) 22:63 Anstey Park (Flea Jumperz ) - 08.06.2019
408
Solar Energy (420B) 22:65 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
409
Whitley Warriors (286A) 22:65 Haxley Quays, Doncaster - replacing Eggborough (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 24.08.2019
410
South Riding Vulcans (219) 22:75 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
411
Notts supanaturals (190H) 22:83 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
412
Fast Lane DB9's (097G) 22:89 Met Police Sports & Social Club, Imber Court (FourPaws Racing) - 20.07.2019
413
Prestwick Pawsibilities (370D) 22:89 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
414
Lowerdale Lunatics (425B) 22:90 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
415
Pegasus Flight of Fur (448B) 22:99 Epworth Showground (Notts Supadogs) - 13.07.2019
416
Two Bridges Tearaways (400A) 23:05 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
417
Box Pacers (395E) 23:08 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
418
BuccFizz (025D) 23:09 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
419
Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F ) 23:13 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
420
Electric Wires (069J) 23:19 Cheshire Polo Club (Cheshire Set) - 27.07.2019
421
Happy Humbugs (256) 23:20 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
422
Recall Rebound (379A) 23:21 West Woodlands Showground, Frome (Somerset Scrumpys ) - 15.06.2019
423
Rocksteady Madness (351D) 23:23 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
424
Wire Springs (069E) 23:31 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
425
Frost Bytes (027M) 23:32 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
426
Springers (041) 23:36 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
427
Box Bounders (395A) 23:45 Mapledurham House (Wicked) - 06.07.2019
428
Nene Valley Relays (337C) 23:51 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
429
Muskerhound Musketeers (258C ) 23:53 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
430
Puparazzi Flash (444A) 23:59 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
431
Crossfire Chaos (276C) 23:62 Padworth Village Hall (Kennet Zingers) - 07.09.2019
432
DogStar Make It So (288M) 23:64 Drax Sports & Social Club (Focus) - 27.07.2019
433
Hucknall Lyrics (152B) 23:71 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
434
Sussex Merlins (300J) 23:80 Anstey Park (Flea Jumperz ) - 08.06.2019
435
Trailblazers Trekkers (436B) 23:88 Muswell Leys Farm (Nuneaton Flyers) - 14.09.2019
436
Killie in the Name Of (310G) 23:96 LochOre Meadows, Lochgelly (Carnegie Canines) - 23.06.2019
437
DogStar Juntos Podemos (288K) 24:01 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
438
Muskerhound Mutinears (258B ) 24:08 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
439
Ravensdale Roadrunners (443F) 24:08 Tootfest - Hillside Rural Activities Park, Thirsk (Commandos ) - 07.09.2019
440
Lomond Gonnae No Dae That (126O) 24:08 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Tayside Roadrunners) - 20.07.2019
441
Atomic Power (344G) 24:23 Henley Showground (Kennet Zingers) - 25.05.2019
442
Ball Buster Babies (043J) 24:29 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
443
Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 24:30 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 24.08.2019
444
Free Wheelers (157) 24:32 BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Driffield Showground (The BFA Committee) - 16.08.2019
445
Tafs Torpedos (149A) 24:36 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 29.06.2019
446
Womballicious (433B) 24:40 Henley Showground (Kennet Zingers) - 25.05.2019
447
Coventry GDO (131I) 24:43 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 03.08.2019
448
Hotshots Hawks (153H) 24:73 Henley Showground (Kennet Zingers) - 25.05.2019
449
Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 25:55 DBARC, Reading (Barkshire Bandits) - 27.07.2019
450
Keishas Angels (343C) 25:63 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
451
Runwell Ramblers (455E) 26:13 Just Dogs Live - East of England Showground, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 06.07.2019
452
Linnotts Leapers (194A) 26:27 Eggborough Sports & Social Club (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 25.05.2019
453
Fylde Rollercoasters (038A) 26:45 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 07.09.2019
454
Bassett Jelly Atrics (011F) 26:67 Henley Showground (Kennet Zingers) - 25.05.2019