BFA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - DRIFFIELD SHOWGROUND : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Focus 14:71
2 Lightning Strikes 14:89
3 Commandos 15:31
3 Watson's 15:22
4 Barking 4 Balls 15:48
4 Odyssey 15:97
5 Lightning Flash 16:00
5 Lightning Bolt 15:41
6 Bristol Ball-istics 15:37
6 Brigg Muttley Missiles 15:96
Division: 2
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Molten Magnets 16:16
2 The Doghouse 16:28
3 Commandos Black Ops 16:24
3 Focus Panik Attack 16:17
4 Watson's Express 16:40
4 Carnegie Canines 16:31
5 Molten Magnetics 16:41
5 Solar Flare 16:28
6 Focus Impossibles 16:42
6 Waggytails Flyball 16:58
Division: 3
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Racing Herts 16:45
2 Yorkshire Trouble at Mill 16:67
3 Waendel Drifters 16:96
3 Geordie Racers 16:65
4 Total Eclipse 16:65
4 Bravehearts Bouncers 16:69
5 Killie Ultimutz 16:60
5 Monkeys 16:96
6 Test Valley Raiders 16:90
6 Commandos Tooting the Colours 17:14
Division: 4
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Lightning Storm 17:04
2 NorthLincs Never Say Die 17:17
3 Brigg Muttley Magnums 17:19
3 Carnegie Chargers 17:40
4 Watson's Prime Time 17:38
4 Bristol Ball-istic Rockets 17:33
5 Phantom Fury 17:36
5 Primed 17:43
6 Hatfield Hyperactive 17:20
6 Only Fools and Pooches 17:46
Division: 5
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Yorkshire Bouncers 17:53
2 Watson's On Time 17:47
3 Insanity Initiated 17:56
3 Infinity 17:53
4 Raging 4 Balls 17:46
4 Doghouse Smash 'n' Grab 17:73
5 Marvel-lous Power Pack 17:93
5 Aurora 17:87
6 Deesidedly Pawsitive 17:93
6 Solar Orbit 17:98
6 Nuneaton Flyers 17:30
6 Shawcross Racers 17:68
Division: 6
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Pounding Herts 18:05
2 Coventry Racers 18:17
3 Brigg Muttley Mischief 17:63
3 Trailblazers 18:17
4 Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells 18:01
4 Blue Sky 18:17
5 Doghouse Fast 'n' Furious 18:65
5 Geordie Titans 17:91
6 Molten Magic 17:77
6 Puparazzi 18:22
6 Be Right Back in a Flash 18:11
Division: 7
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Cosmos 18:65
2 Carnegie Carnage 19:03
3 Brass Monkeys 18:75
3 Focus Hit Squad 18:89
4 Wharfedale Whizzards 18:98
4 Extrabuccs 18:82
5 Whizzi Wags 18:20
5 Fylde Coasters 18:86
6 Odyssey Titans 19:06
6 Notts Supacharged 17:90
Division: 8
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Ravensdale 19:50
2 Dukes of Hazzard 19:35
3 FourPaws Running 19:25
3 NorthLincs Need to Scream 19:06
4 Infinity Rocks 19:55
4 Catch 22 Wirral 19:21
5 Beating Herts 19:49
6 Eclipse Energy 17:89
6 Calverley Chasers 18:72
6 Monster Danger 18:51
Division: 9
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Nuneaton Bees 19:35
2 Focus Diddy's 19:34
3 Only Peckham Pooches 18:67
3 Trailblazers Pioneers 19:70
4 Molten Monarchs 19:85
5 Border Killie's 19:61
6 Gofours 20:28
6 Commandos on Manoeuvres 18:82
6 Brid Bay Uniques 18:06
6 InnerWolf 19:11
Division: 10
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Yorkshire Playin' a blinder 20:03
2 Shawcross Fully Fledged 19:63
3 Watson's Stop Time 20:21
3 Sheffield Speeders 20:10
4 Test Valley Rogues 19:12
4 Eclipse Expectations 20:16
5 Kennet Kites 20:08
5 Doncaster Southern Stars 20:32
6 Dukes Barking Balls 20:14
6 Primed to Shine 19:76
Division: 11
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Be Right Back in a Mo 20:30
2 Geordie Gladiators 20:36
3 Relentless Revolution 20:44
3 Commandos Strike Force 20:59
4 Only Del Boys Pooches 20:55
4 Bristol Ball-istic Bombers 20:36
5 Notts supanaturals 20:42
5 Two Bridges Flyball Club 20:13
6 Buccaroos 20:63
6 Radical Revellers 19:66
Division: 12
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Lomond Raiders 20:74
2 Solar Energy 20:82
3 Brid Bay 20:45
3 Shawcross Minors 20:81
4 Nuneaton Cyclone 21:08
4 Geordie Legends 20:49
5 Deesidedly Dashers 21:05
6 Trigger Happy Gang 20:91
6 Running 4 Balls 21:20
6 Rockin' Rebels 19:84
Division: 13
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Coventry Blues 21:37
2 Hatfield Hijakers 20:86
3 Monster Chaos 21:85
3 Infinity Speed 21:15
4 Brigg Muttley Madness 21:45
4 Relentless Relations 21:63
5 Odyssey Argonauts 21:35
5 Doghouse Hit 'n' Run 22:04
6 Fun Fanatics 20:78
6 Killie Till I Fly 20:89
Division: 14
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Puparazzi Flash 21:87
2 Calverley Canine Crusaders 22:36
3 Whitley Warriors 22:54
3 Byte Marks 22:53
4 Rebellion Flyball Team 21:66
4 Free Wheelers 22:60
5 Zebedee Springers 22:38
5 InnerWolf Greys 22:78
6 Waendel Strikers 21:81
6 Trigger Happy 19:58
Division: 15
Place Team Fastest Time
1 FourPaws On The Move 23:10
2 Scally Wags 24:13
3 Muskerhound Mutinears 22:92
3 Phantom Flash 22:75
4 Doghouse Small'n'Mighty 24:87
4 Ravensdale Red Kites 22:99
5 Solar Winds 24:86
5 Calverley Lord Paws 28:24
6 Trailblazers Trekkers 24:17
6 Bravehearts Boomerangs 22:66