Newark Showground, Newark : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Judge: Paul Horton
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Aces 15:26
2 Lightning Fizzicals 16:34
3 High Flyers 15:86
4 Aces Hold Em 15:67
5 Critical Impact 15:78
6 Focus 15:71
Division: 2
Judge: Chloe Allcorn
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Fenland Firestorm 16:60
2 Nuneaton Flyers 17:23
3 Bristol Ball-istics 16:66
4 Black Adders 18:21
5 Aces Diamonds 17:26
Division: 3
Judge: Paula Merryman
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Focus Impossibles 17:11
2 Re-energize 18:24
4 Critical Impact on Point 17:35
Division: 4
Judge: Michael Black
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Brigg Muttley Missiles 18:14
2 Focus Absorbed 18:07
3 Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells 18:34
4 High Flyers Red Alert 18:13
5 Nuneaton Bees 18:02
6 Time FlyZ 18:32
Division: 5
Judge: Ellen Barraclough
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Aces Hearts 18:09
2 Gofours Poachers 18:38
3 Carry On Racing 18:44
4 Shawcross Racers 19:07
Division: 6
Judge: Chloe Allcorn
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Aces Rapids 18:45
2 Grease Lightning 18:29
3 Zebedee Springers 19:39
4 Antics in Acceleration 18:57
5 Nuneaton Dodgers 19:30
6 Watson's Express 19:06
Division: 7
Judge: Andrew Worrall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Brigg Muttley Mavericks 19:39
2 Funky Fidos Flyballers 19:71
3 Trailblazers 19:19
4 Focus Kimba 19:56
5 Extreme Wipeout 20:04
Division: 8
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Phantom Fury 18:95
2 Carry on Rocking 19:99
3 Watson's Prime Time 18:94
4 Lightning Storm 20:30
Division: 9
Judge: Louise Perkins
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Sheffield Sprinters 19:64
2 Norfolk Wagtails 21:38
3 Wuff N Ready Striders 20:31
4 Watson's On Time 20:48
5 Rainbow 20:65
6 Fenland Wildfire 18:70
Division: 10
Judge: Ryan Mills
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Atomic Boom 20:92
2 Antics with Attitude 20:91
3 Keep Calm and Carry On 20:91
4 Bristol Ball-istic Bombers 21:57
5 Aces Tic Tacs 20:74
Division: 11
Judge: Sharon Allcorn
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Gofour Imps 21:75
2 Fenland Gunfire 22:98
3 Black Adders Go Forth 22:63
4 Nuneaton Cyclone 23:18
5 Able Antics 23:39
6 Rainbow Reflectionz 23:16
Division: 12
Judge: Justin Shearing
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Watson's Stop Time 22:84
2 Doggylicious 23:78
3 Trailblazers Squad 25:14
4 Focus Diddy's 23:06
5 Springers 28:76
6 Sheffield Springers 23:13