Driffield Showground : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Judge: Samantha Clark
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Barking 4 Balls 17:06
2 Commandos 16:94
3 Runcorn Raiders 17:94
4 Commandos Toot 'n' Go 17:77
Division: 2
Judge: Andrew Short
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Trigger Happy 17:76
2 Yorkshire Rockets 18:42
Division: 3
Judge: Leanne Hyde
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Shawcross Fully Fledged 18:17
2 Notts Supacharged 18:94
3 Runcorn Run-A-Ways 19:04
Division: 4
Judge: Keith Marshall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Commandos Tootal Respect 18:50
2 Infinity Rush 18:50
3 Monster Magic 18:16
4 Raging 4 Balls 19:56
5 Muskerhound Marauders 19:07
6 Northlincs 19:14
Division: 5
Judge: Rachel Short
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Brid Bay Uniques 18:71
2 Brigg Muttley Mavericks 19:12
3 The Doghouse 19:64
4 DogStar Flat Caps & Whippets 20:14
5 Blazin Dragons 22:86
6 Shawcross Sprinters 18:97
Division: 6
Judge: Cheryl Quinn
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Wharfedale Whizzards 19:74
2 Commandos Salute and Toot 19:57
3 Wilmslow Jackals 20:14
4 Born Ready 20:22
5 Rovers Rollercoasters 19:95
6 Paws 8 19:73
Division: 7
Judge: Andrew Short
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Yorkshire Leapers 20:45
2 Karma Drama 20:84
3 Running 4 Balls 21:27
Division: 8
Judge: Nikki Manley
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Trigger Happy Gang 20:12
2 Freewheelers High Velocity 20:92
3 Shake dem Bones 20:14
4 Flying 4 Balls 19:73
Division: 9
Judge: Kerry Sugden
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Brid Bay 20:39
2 Muskerhound Myway 21:29
3 Fun Fanatics 21:12
Division: 10
Judge: Jax Bradburn
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Doghouse Smash 'n' Grab 23:98
2 Ready4EveryEventuality 22:77
3 Doggylicious 22:46
4 Howling 4 Balls 22:37
5 Whiterose Wagtails 20:27
Division: 11
Judge: Adele Marshall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Paws 8 Pred8tors 25:16
2 Notts supanaturals 22:98
3 Cheshire Chasers 23:08
4 Shawcross Minors 23:13
Division: 12
Judge: Caz Higginson
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Tickle dem Bones 23:20
2 Wharfedale Wombles 25:81
3 Yorkshire Bouncers 25:28
Division: 13
Judge: Michael Minich
Place Team Fastest Time
1 DogStar Desperados 24:36
2 Muskerhound Mutinears 24:14
3 Free Wheelers 25:58
4 Ready4World Domination 23:91
5 South Riding Vulcans 25:08
6 Whiterose Bushytails 22:01