Sutton Fields, Nr Runcorn : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Judge: Tony Hodge
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Hypersonic Saltires 16:34
2 Live Wires 16:75
3 WOW 16:59
4 Extreme Racers 16:22
5 WOW A 17:03
Division: 2
Judge: Tony Cain
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Wire Flash 17:12
2 Greetland Grasshoppers 17:43
3 Alpha Dogz 17:53
4 Wire Sparks 17:50
5 Deva Dogmatix 17:52
6 Extreme Acceleration 17:88
Division: 3
Judge: Gary Patterson
Place Team Fastest Time
1 WOW F 17:57
2 Electric Wires 17:96
3 Muskerhound Marauders 18:07
4 Ready2Fly 18:06
5 Carry On's 18:29
6 Grasshopper Express 18:35
Division: 4
Judge: Ryan Mills
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Wire Connexion 19:23
2 WOW I 18:77
3 Hot Wires 18:83
4 Spirit Owlers 18:91
5 Grasshopper Gremlins 19:07
6 Ultrasonic Saltires 18:83
Division: 5
Judge: Darryl Ogden
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Dukes Barking Balls 18:81
2 Ready2Rock 19:43
3 Muskerhound Mutinears 19:07
4 Kaos 19:22
5 BYOB Two 19:51
6 Keishas Angels 20:23
Division: 6
Judge: Paul Wilson
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Crazy Comets 19:11
2 Mixed Wires 18:96
3 Extreme Wipeout 19:18
4 Doghouse Smash 'n' Grab 19:47
5 Fylde Coasters 21:17
6 Storm Damage 19:96
7 Greedy Grasshoppers 19:79
Division: 7
Judge: Bob Haworth
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Red Rose Rockets 20:09
2 WOW G 20:61
3 Alpha Anarchy 20:93
4 Alpha Bedlam 21:83
5 Wire Springs 22:05
6 Night Owlers 22:07
Division: 8
Judge: Iain Barlow
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Keep Calm and Carry On 20:25
2 Cheshire Set 20:34
3 Wilmslow Coyotes 19:91
4 Funzone Fireballs 20:26
5 Ready4World Domination 20:70
Division: 9
Judge: Donna Culley
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Muskerhounds Misfits 21:68
2 Wire Links 23:86
3 Cheshire Salts 21:08
4 Dukes of Hazzard 22:08
5 Carry On Racing 21:44
6 TOWIF Mucky Paws 22:05
Division: 10
Judge: Keith Marshall
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Kaos Kanines 21:54
2 Extreme Excellence 22:82
3 Wilmslow Hyenas 23:61
4 Deva Cyclonix 22:99
5 Red Rose Rascals 25:12
6 Eagle Owlers 23:57
Division: 11
Judge: Iain Barlow
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Muskerhound Mysteries 23:14
2 Ready2Marmot 24:01
3 Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag 23:24
4 Fylde Rollercoasters 27:02
5 Nova Next Generation 25:92
6 BYOB Back 26:23