Fairview Farm, Stockbridge : Results

Back To Tournament
Division: 1
Judge: Tony James
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Jets 16:75
2 Shooting Stars 16:74
3 Kennet Zingers 17:32
4 High Drive 17:88
5 Lightning Strikes 17:91
Division: 2
Judge: Kim Sermon
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Shooting Star Comets 17:57
2 High Tempo 17:83
3 FourPaws Racing 17:79
4 Essex Expectations 18:22
5 Delta Destroyers 17:38
6 Flea Jumperz 17:74
Division: 3
Judge: Rob Tyler
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Shooting Star Moonies 17:92
2 High Impact 17:95
3 Jet Streams 18:59
4 Barkshire Bandits 18:51
5 Tails You Lose 17:76
6 Kennet Hotwings 19:12
Division: 4
Judge: Sonya Taylor
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Delta Demolition 18:44
2 Barkshire Bullets 19:29
3 Lightning Sprites 19:01
4 Somerset Scrumpys 18:41
5 Hampshire Hurricanes 19:06
6 Hampshire Harriers 19:64
Division: 5
Judge: Alicia Marsland
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Crossfire 18:97
2 Heads We Win 19:08
3 Shooting Star Jokers 20:85
4 Shooting Star Rockets 19:24
5 Essex Express 19:29
6 Power Jets 19:42
Division: 6
Judge: Terry Pocock
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Lightning Storm 18:47
2 Barkshire Bambinos 19:85
3 Lightning Sparks 19:18
4 Flea Hopperz 19:98
5 Bone Idol 19:64
6 Heads You Lose 19:67
Division: 7
Judge:
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Rooky Raiders 20:44
2 Lightning Hurricanes 20:89
3 Essex Essentials 21:06
4 FourPaws Running 21:23
5 Bassett Variety Pack 20:60
Division: 8
Judge: Glenn Foot
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Fast Lane 4x4's 20:06
2 Scrumpy Gold 21:15
3 Flea Powderz 21:54
4 Delta Thunder 20:79
5 Delta Dreamers 23:17
6 Fantastic 4 Flat-Out 22:67
Division: 9
Judge: Margaret Collingwood
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Lazy Bones 20:77
2 Essex Flyball Team 22:07
3 Phantom Jets 21:98
4 Bassett Tutti Fruitti's 21:45
5 Rooky Rebounds 22:10
6 Midshires Mud Pack 23:47
Division: 10
Judge: Nicola McCoy
Place Team Fastest Time
1 Just Jets 23:08
2 Essex Staffordshire Bull Terrierists 23:51
3 Four In The Fast Lane 24:37
4 Flea Bagz 24:88
5 Essex Extras 25:01
6 Bristol Ball-istic Missiles 28:61