Open Seedings

Seed Team Time Tournament
WOW A (204A) 15:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
2
Aces (094M) 15:25 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
3
Critical Impact (408) 15:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
4
Tails We Win (261) 15:39 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
5
High Flyers (174) 15:54 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
6
Supersonic Saltires (249) 15:65 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
7
Aces Hold Em (094X) 15:76 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
8
Hampshire Harriers (132) 15:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
9
Jets (007) 16:06 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
10
Lightning Fizzicals (217Q) 16:11 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
11
WOW C (204C) 16:27 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
12
Fenland Firestorm (248) 16:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
13
WOW B (204B) 16:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
14
Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 16:33 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
15
Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16:34 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
16
Tails You Lose (261A ) 16:45 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
17
Barking 4 Balls (358) 16:45 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
18
Live Wires (069) 16:47 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
19
Commandos (277) 16:47 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
20
Storm Chasers (284) 16:53 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
21
Commandos Karma Allied Forces (277S) 16:54 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
22
Extreme Racers (234) 16:59 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
23
Commandos Believe in Karma (277T) 16:61 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
24
Fenland Inferno (248I) 16:65 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
25
Northants Falcons (151) 16:76 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
26
Flying Dragons (349) 16:76 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
27
WOW E (204E) 16:78 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
28
FourPaws Racing (142) 16:79 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
29
Kennet Zingers (198) 16:88 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
30
Commandos Don't Mess with Our Toot Toot (277N) 16:90 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
31
Nene Valley Sprinters (337A) 16:92 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
32
Carnegie Canines (338) 16:95 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
33
Coventry Racers (131) 16:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
34
Aces Diamonds (094J) 16:99 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 01.07.2017
35
Perthshire Streamline and Go (430A) 17:04 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
36
WOW D (204D) 17:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
37
Killie (310) 17:06 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
38
Subsonic Saltires (249E) 17:08 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
39
Solar Flare (420E) 17:19 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
40
Racing Herts (134) 17:19 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
41
Runcorn Raiders (362) 17:25 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
42
Notts Supadogs (190) 17:26 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
43
Delta Demolition (237I ) 17:27 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
44
Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17:27 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
45
Wires A-Live (069F) 17:28 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
46
Critical Impact Hit or Miss (408C) 17:30 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
47
Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D ) 17:30 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
48
Storm Force (284H) 17:31 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
49
Black Adders (350) 17:33 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
50
Drax Power Sprinters (211B) 17:35 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
51
Rotherham Rockets (173) 17:39 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
52
Furry Team Chaos! (193F ) 17:42 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
53
Rotherham Razors (173B) 17:44 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
54
Flea Jumperz (291) 17:45 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
55
Focus (414) 17:46 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
56
Revolutionary Action (382A) 17:46 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
57
Ramsden Hadaball (160N) 17:47 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
58
Wicked (340) 17:48 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
59
Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 17:48 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
60
High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 17:51 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
61
Cambridgeshire Canines (176) 17:55 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
62
Jet Streams (007j) 17:56 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
63
Mad Mutts (054) 17:57 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
64
Nuneaton Kestrels (051F) 17:58 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
65
Heads We Win (261C) 17:58 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
66
Runcorn Revellers (362G) 17:59 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
67
Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17:59 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 01.07.2017
68
Ball Busters (043) 17:60 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
69
Magic Dragons (349D) 17:61 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
70
Get Over It (355) 17:63 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
71
The Flying Scots Synergy (293A ) 17:65 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
72
High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 17:65 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
73
Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17:65 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
74
Wire Flash (069G) 17:65 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
75
Greetland Grasshoppers (055) 17:65 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
76
Deva Dogmatix (264) 17:66 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
77
Trigger Happy (328) 17:69 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
78
Shawcross Racers (235) 17:70 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
79
Fenland Explosion (248L) 17:74 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
80
Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17:74 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
81
Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 17:75 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
82
Runcorn Run-A-Ways (362C) 17:77 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
83
WOW F (204F) 17:78 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
84
Coventry Blues (131d) 17:79 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
85
Bassett Jelly Beans (011N) 17:80 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
86
Nuneaton Flyers (051) 17:80 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
87
Secret Revolution (382H) 17:80 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 01.07.2017
88
Time Flyz (246) 17:81 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
89
Watson's Express (404A) 17:81 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
90
Comhlan Canines (341) 17:81 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
91
Drax Power Sparks (211A) 17:86 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
92
Geordie Racers (213) 17:87 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
93
Revolutionary Rumours (382D) 17:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
94
Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 17:92 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
95
Aces Hearts (094I) 17:94 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
96
Banchory Bravehearts (164) 17:95 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
97
Kiddy Monsters (145) 17:97 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
98
Molten Monarchs (107A) 17:98 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
99
Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 18:00 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
100
Commandos Black Ops (277E) 18:04 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
101
Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 18:04 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
102
Mad Mutt-leys (054K) 18:04 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
103
Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18:04 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
104
Aces Rapids (094B) 18:05 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
105
Cleveland Comets (140) 18:05 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
106
TNT (411) 18:05 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
107
Lowerdale Loony Tunes (425A) 18:07 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
108
Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 18:08 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
109
Gofours Poachers (110E) 18:08 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
110
Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18:08 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
111
Furry Tales (193) 18:09 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
112
Raging 4 Balls (358G) 18:09 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
113
Wild West Misfits (366D) 18:09 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
114
Radical (378) 18:09 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
115
Leicester Lunatics (391A) 18:09 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
116
FourPaws Flying (142C) 18:09 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
117
Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 18:10 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
118
Eclipse Rising (406F) 18:10 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
119
Power Jets (007K) 18:11 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
120
Snap Dragons (349G) 18:12 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
121
All4One on the Fly (292B) 18:12 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
122
Lightning Strikes (217) 18:13 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
123
Wicked Elite (340J) 18:13 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
124
Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18:14 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
125
Running 4 Mutts (054A) 18:14 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
126
Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 18:16 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
127
Carnegie Carnage (338C) 18:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
128
Carry On's (121) 18:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
129
Waggytails Flyball (312) 18:18 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
130
Molten Magnets (107) 18:18 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
131
Shooting Star Comets (001E) 18:20 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
132
Solar Energy (420B) 18:20 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
133
Lucky Dragons (349A) 18:21 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
134
Flea Hopperz (291A) 18:25 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
135
Essex Expectations (229F) 18:25 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
136
Border Killie's (310F) 18:26 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
137
Supa Dragons (349H) 18:29 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
138
Northlincs (383) 18:29 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
139
Phantom Fury (311A) 18:29 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
140
Reiver Raiders (270G) 18:30 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
141
Pavilion Hounds of Love (368A) 18:30 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
142
Hinckley Hangovers (181E) 18:31 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
143
Eclipse Cosmic Storm (406L) 18:32 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
144
Copper Wires (069K) 18:32 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
145
Geordie Legends (213A) 18:34 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
146
Ready2Fly (221) 18:34 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
147
Total Eclipse (406E) 18:36 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
148
Relentless (324) 18:36 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
149
Scratch Squad (319) 18:40 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
150
Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 18:40 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
151
Reiver Rebels (270) 18:41 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
152
Sheffield Striders (058E) 18:44 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
153
Ultrasonic Saltires (249D) 18:45 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
154
Zebedee Springers (041A) 18:45 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
155
High Flyers Mayday (174T) 18:46 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
156
Kennet Kites (198I ) 18:46 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
157
Clyde Carnage (398D) 18:46 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
158
Hinckley Hooligans (181) 18:47 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
159
Hampshire Hurricanes (132H ) 18:48 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
160
Hatfield Hyperactive (239J) 18:48 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
161
Yorkshire Leapers (052C) 18:50 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
162
The Flying Scots Fidgets (293I) 18:50 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
163
Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 18:53 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
164
Northants Hawks (151B) 18:55 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
165
Barkshire Bandits (017) 18:58 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
166
Northlincs Need for Speed (383A) 18:60 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
167
The Sussex Torpedos (300B) 18:60 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
168
Sheffield Speeders (058) 18:61 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
169
Ball Buster Jumballs (043E) 18:61 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
170
Cambridgeshire Catapults (176C) 18:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
171
Keep Calm and Carry On (121j) 18:63 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
172
Molten Magnetics (107I) 18:64 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
173
Scrumpy Rascals (255F) 18:66 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
174
Pounding Herts (134B) 18:66 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
175
Rebound (386) 18:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
176
Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 18:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
177
Carnegie Chaos (338D) 18:68 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
178
4x4 Quattro (318A) 18:68 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
179
Leicester Leapers (391C) 18:68 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
180
Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 18:73 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
181
WOW G (204G) 18:74 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
182
FourPaws Mixing (142D) 18:74 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
183
Fearless Flyballers (384) 18:75 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
184
InnerWolf (363) 18:76 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
185
Northlincs Never Say Die (383B) 18:78 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
186
Bassett Tutti Fruitti's (011H) 18:81 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
187
Grease Lightning (217A) 18:81 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
188
TNT Dynamites (411B) 18:82 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
189
Phantom Jets (007R) 18:83 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
190
Paws 8 (197) 18:83 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
191
WOW H (204H) 18:84 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
192
Delta Dynamite (237E) 18:84 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
193
Wickford Waggin'tails (321) 18:85 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
194
Clyde Warriors Flyball Club (398) 18:88 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
195
Nuneaton Bees (051A) 18:90 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
196
Carnoustie Cruisers (325) 18:91 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
197
Barkshire Bullets (017C) 18:92 Court Farm, Hullavington (Bassett Allsorts) - 08.07.2017
198
The Cofi Bytes (027N ) 18:93 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
199
Nene Valley Cruisers (337F) 18:93 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
200
Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 18:95 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
201
Rovers Return (431) 18:95 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
202
Crossfire (276) 18:96 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
203
Trigger Happy Chums (328F) 18:96 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
204
Quantum Mechanics (402B) 18:96 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
205
Essex Flyball Team (229) 18:96 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
206
Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 18:97 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
207
Wicked Collective (340D) 18:98 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
208
Reiver Reprobates (270H) 18:98 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
209
Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 18:99 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
210
Radical Rogues (378C) 18:99 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
211
Bytes Bite Back (027P) 19:03 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
212
Molten Marvels (107C) 19:03 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
213
Commandos Strike Force (277G) 19:04 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
214
Dundee DevaStation (265H) 19:04 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
215
Electric Wires (069J) 19:04 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
216
Drax Power Surges (211) 19:05 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
217
Hampshire Hooligans (132E) 19:05 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
218
Dundee Discoverers (265A) 19:05 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
219
Manx Missiles (253) 19:06 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
220
Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 19:07 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
221
Furry Mayhem (193L) 19:07 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
222
Watson's On Time (404C) 19:07 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
223
Waendel Drifters (387C) 19:08 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
224
Extrabuccs (025A) 19:10 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
225
Bring Your Own Ball (BYOB) (314) 19:11 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
226
Cleveland Hurricanes (140B) 19:15 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
227
Heads You Lose (261D) 19:15 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
228
Antics in Acceleration (356E) 19:16 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
229
Eclipse Explosion (406D) 19:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
230
Carnoustie Coasters (325B) 19:17 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
231
Rotherham Runaways (173C) 19:18 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
232
The Flying Scots Rorz (293K) 19:18 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
233
Brighton Boomerangs (354C) 19:21 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
234
Fast Lane 4x4's (097A) 19:22 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
235
4x4 Discovery (318F) 19:22 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
236
The Doghouse (154) 19:23 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
237
Wuff N Ready Runners (242C) 19:23 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
238
Kennet Specials (198K ) 19:23 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
239
Calverley Chaos (279D ) 19:24 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
240
Wilmslow Coyotes (150C) 19:24 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
241
Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 19:25 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
242
A Killie's Heel (310D) 19:26 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 30.07.2017
243
Eclipse of the Moon (406B) 19:26 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
244
Running 4 Balls (358A) 19:26 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
245
Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A ) 19:27 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
246
Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 19:27 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
247
Monster Mafia (187D) 19:27 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
248
Karmageddon (251G) 19:28 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
249
Thunder (418) 19:29 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
250
Prestwick Pioneers (370A) 19:30 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
251
Rocksteady Magic (351A) 19:30 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
252
4 The Love Of Collies (380A) 19:31 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
253
Extreme Wipeout (234E) 19:32 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
254
Scrumpy Dash (255A ) 19:34 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
255
Carry On Racing (121B) 19:34 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
256
Buccaneers (025) 19:35 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
257
Nuneaton Owls (051G) 19:36 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
258
Molten Munsters (107F) 19:37 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
259
Lightning Chasers (217J) 19:39 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
260
Fenland Flash (248B ) 19:39 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
261
Carlisle Canines (388) 19:40 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
262
Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19:40 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
263
DogStar (288) 19:40 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
264
Dundee Dynamutz (265) 19:40 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
265
Watson's Prime Time (404B) 19:41 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
266
Commandos Home Guard (277J) 19:43 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
267
Shake dem Bones (405) 19:43 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
268
Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 19:44 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
269
Hinckley Heelers (181B) 19:44 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
270
Banchory Highlanders (164A) 19:45 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
271
Banbury Cross Paws for Thought (353D) 19:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
272
Dundee Locomotive (265I) 19:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
273
Eclipse Starburst (406M) 19:46 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
274
Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 19:47 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
275
Free Wheelers Fast 'n' Furious (157A) 19:49 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
276
4x4 Defenders (318B) 19:49 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
277
Ramsden Chaos (160M) 19:49 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
278
Relentless Rebound (324B) 19:50 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
279
Dundee Dashers (265C) 19:51 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
280
Hinckley Herders (181C) 19:52 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
281
Commandos Tootal Respect (277P) 19:54 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
282
On the Wicked Side (340E) 19:54 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
283
Wicked Evolution (340K) 19:55 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
284
Keresley K9 Hoppers (195B) 19:56 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
285
Ginger Mutts (054O) 19:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
286
Fast Lane Trackers (097C) 19:56 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
287
High Flyers Turn n Burn (174O) 19:56 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 01.07.2017
288
Wire Sparks (069H) 19:56 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
289
Geordie Titans (213H) 19:57 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
290
DogStar Dark Knights (288G) 19:57 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
291
Brighton Bullets (354D) 19:59 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
292
Red Rose Rebels (093A) 19:60 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
293
Northants Yellowhammers (151G ) 19:60 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
294
Monster Mania (187E) 19:61 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
295
Notts Supasonics (190G) 19:61 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
296
Muskerhound Myway (258H) 19:61 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
297
Dundee Down South (265G) 19:64 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
298
Solar Winds (420A) 19:66 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
299
Essex Express (229A) 19:67 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
300
Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 19:67 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
301
Delta Dagnabbit (237U) 19:68 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
302
Lightning Twisters (217O) 19:68 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
303
Molten Meteors (107B) 19:68 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
304
Drax Power Patrol (211C) 19:69 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
305
Hotshots Harriers (153G) 19:69 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
306
Coventry Spires (131c) 19:70 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
307
Eclipse Energy (406H) 19:73 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
308
Commandos Tooting the Colours (277M) 19:76 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
309
Wicked Wizzkidz (340B) 19:77 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
310
Linnotts Blue Jays (194D ) 19:77 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
311
Brid Bay (372) 19:79 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
312
Lightning Shocks (217K) 19:79 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
313
Commandos Salute and Toot (277O) 19:81 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
314
Lomond Bonny Bouncers (126F ) 19:81 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
315
DogStar Supercharged (288A) 19:81 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
316
Thunder Bolts (418A) 19:81 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
317
Banbury Cross (353) 19:83 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
318
Reiver Renegades (270B) 19:83 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
319
Tayside Roadrunners (089) 19:84 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
320
Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 19:84 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
321
Cambridgeshire Coyotes (176L) 19:85 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
322
Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 19:87 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
323
Box Clever (395) 19:90 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
324
Scratch Squadron (319E) 19:92 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
325
Flea Sprayz (291D ) 19:92 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
326
Dundee Dandies (265B) 19:95 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
327
Sheffield Swifts (058O) 19:96 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
328
Underdogs Too (085A) 19:97 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
329
Dukes Barking Balls (296) 19:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
330
Sky Blue Dragons (349E) 19:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
331
Commandos Under Fire (277H) 19:98 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
332
Northdene's Legend (346) 19:99 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
333
Crossroads Crazy Crew (281C ) 19:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
334
Ramsden Jump To It (160O) 19:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
335
Marboodogz (376) 20:01 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
336
Rocksteady Mojo (351F) 20:01 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
337
Lightning Bolt (217B) 20:02 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
338
Trying 4 Mutts (054G) 20:02 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
339
Muskerhound Muppets (258F ) 20:02 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
340
Lightning Storm (217E) 20:02 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
341
Up and Running (289) 20:03 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
342
InnerWolf Blendig (363E) 20:04 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
343
Grasshopper Gremlins (055K) 20:05 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
344
Midshires Mud Pack (138) 20:06 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
345
Killie Crankies (310C) 20:07 Greenfield Farm, Strathaven, Sth Lanarkshire (Lomond Raiders) - 08.07.2017
346
Lomond Raiders (126) 20:08 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
347
Durham Bombers (247) 20:08 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
348
Atomic Force (344A) 20:08 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
349
Crossroads Crackpots (281B) 20:08 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
350
Lightning Hurricanes (217N) 20:08 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
351
Hotshots Hawks (153H) 20:09 Sherborne Road Playing Fields, Basingstoke (Tails We Win) - 24.06.2017
352
Funky Freelancers (285F) 20:10 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
353
Striking Herts (134F) 20:10 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
354
Carry on Cruising (121D) 20:10 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
355
The Crate Escape (419) 20:14 Penny Farm, Preston New Road, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 01.07.2017
356
Hampshire Hicks (132J) 20:15 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
357
Cheshire Chasers (120A) 20:15 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
358
Karma Drama (251L) 20:15 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
359
Kennet Kestrels (198J ) 20:18 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
360
Hinckley How Many Lights (181D) 20:18 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
361
Ball Dozers (043A) 20:20 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
362
Ready4EveryEventuality (221N) 20:21 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
363
Yorkshire Runners (052F) 20:22 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
364
Flying 4 Balls (358H) 20:22 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
365
Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 20:23 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
366
Furbeez (336) 20:24 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
367
Banchory Thistle (164B) 20:24 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
368
Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 20:25 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
369
Molten Magic (107H) 20:25 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
370
Carnegie Chargers (338A) 20:26 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
371
Geordie Heroes (213B) 20:27 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
372
Shawcross Minors (235B) 20:28 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
373
Muskerhounds Misfits (258I) 20:29 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
374
Fenland Hellfire (248K) 20:32 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
375
Fylde Coasters (038) 20:32 Penny Farm, Preston New Road, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 01.07.2017
376
Commandos on Parade (277B ) 20:35 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
377
Banbury Cross Fingers Crossed (353H) 20:36 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
378
Peak Performers (306) 20:37 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
379
Coyote Misfits (228B) 20:37 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
380
Fenland Blaze (248G) 20:37 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
381
Solar Activity (420D) 20:38 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
382
Cambridgeshire Crusaders (176K) 20:38 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
383
Scorchin' Rockets (352C) 20:39 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
384
Banbury Cross Paws on the Go (353F) 20:39 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
385
Delta Donuts (237S) 20:40 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
386
Freewheelers High Velocity (157H) 20:40 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
387
Kiddy Minors (145C) 20:40 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
388
Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 20:41 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
389
Brid Bay Rizing (372B) 20:41 Newark Showground (Extreme Racers) - 01.07.2017
390
The Flying Scots Toerags (293H ) 20:43 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
391
Northants Kites (151F ) 20:43 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
392
Hucknall Torkards (152) 20:43 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
393
Midshires Mud Larks (138C) 20:44 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
394
Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 20:45 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
395
Blazin Dragons (349B) 20:46 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
396
Lightning Flash (217C) 20:46 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
397
Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 20:48 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
398
TOWIF Mucky Paws (348A) 20:48 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
399
Flea Collarz (291J) 20:49 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
400
Bassett L'Escargoes (011G) 20:49 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
401
Fenland Gunfire (248F ) 20:50 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
402
Lightning Tornadoes (217M ) 20:53 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
403
Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 20:55 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
404
Box Sprinters (395B) 20:57 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
405
Coventry Dodgers (131A) 20:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
406
Carnoustie Comets (325C) 20:63 Caring City, Unit 31, Broomhill Road, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 31.07.2017
407
4 The Love of Huskies (380D) 20:64 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
408
Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 20:65 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
409
Sheffield Springers (058H) 20:65 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
410
Cambridgeshire Cannons (176D) 20:67 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 22.07.2017
411
Four In The Fast Lane (097) 20:69 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
412
Watson's Stop Time (404D) 20:70 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
413
Calverley Lord Paws (279A ) 20:74 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
414
Northdene's Need for Speed (346A) 20:74 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 24.06.2017
415
MK Enigma Pawz (424A) 20:75 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
416
Norfolk Skylarks (335B) 20:75 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
417
Saltire Stars (249A) 20:75 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
418
Furbeez Furballs (336A) 20:76 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
419
Yorkshire Racers (052B) 20:76 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
420
Lightning Sprites (217G) 20:78 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
421
Up and Running Rabble (289D) 20:79 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
422
Wire Connexion (069C) 20:79 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
423
Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 20:80 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
424
Paws 8 F1 (197I) 20:81 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
425
Celtic Spirit (385) 20:85 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
426
Kiddy Minsters (145A) 20:86 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
427
FourPaws On The Move (142B) 20:87 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
428
Carry On Regardless (121A) 20:88 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
429
Fear Nothing (384A) 20:88 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
430
Whitley Woofers (286B) 20:88 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
431
Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 20:90 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
432
Shooting Star Jokers (001A) 20:90 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
433
Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 20:90 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
434
Calverley Attackers (279C) 20:94 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
435
Ears a Flappin (428A) 20:97 Sherborne Road Playing Fields, Basingstoke (Tails We Win) - 24.06.2017
436
Commandos at Ease (277D) 20:99 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
437
The Sussex Speedos (300C) 21:02 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
438
Rotherham Runners (173A) 21:03 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
439
InnerWolf Greys (363D) 21:03 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
440
Just Jets (007M) 21:07 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
441
Aces Tic Tacs (094P) 21:08 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
442
Whitley Willy Nilly (286F) 21:09 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
443
Flea Powderz (291E ) 21:09 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
444
Reckless Reivers (270I) 21:09 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
445
Whitley Wombles (286E) 21:09 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
446
Trigger Happy Tribe (328G) 21:09 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
447
Flea Cyclez (291K) 21:10 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
448
Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21:10 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
449
Notts Supacharged (190I) 21:10 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
450
Nene Valley Relays (337C) 21:11 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
451
Whiterose Wagtails (060) 21:12 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
452
Muskerhound Moonlighters (258G ) 21:13 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
453
Reiver Rascals (270D) 21:14 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
454
Lowerdale Lunatics (425B) 21:16 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
455
Lightning Seeds (217D) 21:16 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
456
Scrumpy Gold (255D ) 21:17 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
457
Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 21:17 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
458
Molten Metals (107E) 21:17 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
459
Two Bridges Tearaways (400A) 21:18 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
460
Banbury Cross Kriss Crossers (353G) 21:18 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
461
Radical Revellers (378A) 21:19 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
462
Antics with Attitude (356B) 21:19 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
463
Linnotts Racers (194B) 21:20 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
464
Reiver Rioters (270C) 21:20 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
465
Monster Chaos (187N) 21:23 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
466
Hinckley Hounds (181A) 21:28 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
467
Devon Dropouts! (339) 21:29 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
468
Cambridgeshire Crossbows (176R) 21:29 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
469
The Flying Scots Ginger Crumbles (293N) 21:32 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
470
Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21:35 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
471
Lichfield Lonestars (307B) 21:37 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
472
Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 21:45 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
473
Recall (379) 21:45 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
474
Yorkshire Bouncers (052) 21:46 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
475
FourPaws Running (142A) 21:46 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
476
Calverley Chasers (279) 21:47 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
477
Gofour Yellowbellies (110D) 21:50 Epworth Showground, Doncaster (Notts Supadogs) - 08.07.2017
478
Buccaroos (025B) 21:51 Court Farm, Hullavington (Bassett Allsorts) - 08.07.2017
479
All4One (292) 21:53 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
480
Calverley Canine Crusaders (279B) 21:53 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 24.06.2017
481
Bassett Allsorts (011) 21:54 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
482
Bassett Dynamites (011K) 21:55 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
483
Wild West Specials (366F) 21:55 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
484
Molten Muzzles (107D) 21:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
485
Flash Mob (331A) 21:57 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
486
Midshires Mud Labs (+1) (138F) 21:62 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
487
Bristol Ball-istic Spitfires (018I) 21:62 Sports Connexion, Ryton on Dunsmore, Coventry (WOW) - 15.07.2017
488
Tafs Turbos (149) 21:63 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
489
The Unscratchables (319F) 21:64 Milton of Crathes, Banchory (Scratch Squad) - 09.09.2017
490
Fun Fanatics (206) 21:65 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
491
Trigger Happy Pals (328E) 21:66 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
492
Atomic (344) 21:67 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
493
Geordie Barkers (213F) 21:69 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
494
Geordie Warriors (213J) 21:72 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
495
Rover to You (431A) 21:81 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
496
Wharfedale Wombles (409A) 21:82 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
497
Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 21:82 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
498
Relentless Revolution (324D) 21:85 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
499
Carnoustie Catapults (325A) 21:86 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
500
Box Bounders (395A) 21:88 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
501
Delta DNR (237T) 21:88 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
502
Delta Flyers (237D ) 21:88 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
503
Clyde No Plan B (398A) 21:89 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 29.07.2017
504
Flea Scratcherz (291F) 21:91 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
505
Carry on Laughing (121F) 21:97 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
506
Frost Bytes (027M) 22:04 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
507
BuccFly (025E) 22:08 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
508
Cambridgeshire Cheetahs (176J) 22:16 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
509
Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 22:16 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
510
BYOB Shots (314F) 22:17 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
511
Furry Frenzy (193N) 22:19 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
512
Chocolate Bytes (027K) 22:20 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
513
Killie Till I Fly (310J) 22:21 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
514
Ramsden Be Quick (160L) 22:21 Cowgate Farm, Hawkinge (Shooting Stars) - 26.08.2017
515
Dig dem Bones (405C) 22:22 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
516
Freewheelers Touch & Go (157G) 22:24 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
517
Molten Minstrels (107K) 22:25 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
518
Hotshots Hyperdogs (153B) 22:35 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
519
Paws 8 Connect 4 (197G) 22:35 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Rotherham Rockets) - 15.07.2017
520
Lowerdale Lucky Uns (425C) 22:37 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
521
Pavilion Top of the Paws (368B) 22:38 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife (Carnegie Canines) - 08.10.2017
522
Monster Mayhem (187G) 22:39 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
523
Loud and Proud (401C) 22:41 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
524
Scorchin' Rebels (352A) 22:44 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
525
Peta Bytes (027F) 22:46 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
526
Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 22:49 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
527
Reivers Roaming (270F) 22:49 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
528
Hotshots Hounds (153J) 22:49 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
529
Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 22:59 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
530
WaggytailEnders (312A) 22:60 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
531
Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 22:60 Padworth Village Hall, Reading (Kennet Zingers) - 02.09.2017
532
Red Rose Rascals (093C) 22:64 Penny Farm, Preston New Road, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 01.07.2017
533
Cheshire Set (120) 22:66 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
534
Fun 4 Mutts (054B) 22:69 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood (Tails We Win) - 26.08.2017
535
Wuff N Ready Strollers (242A) 22:70 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
536
Keresley K9 (195) 22:71 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
537
Quantum Stride (402A) 22:71 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
538
Wicked Wobblers (340L) 22:73 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
539
Crossfire Chaos (276C) 22:76 Acremead, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 09.09.2017
540
Hotshots Hooligans (153D) 22:76 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
541
High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 22:76 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 05.08.2017
542
Sheffield Sharks (058N) 22:78 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
543
Jumping 4 Balls (358B) 22:80 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
544
Geordie Black & White Army (213N) 22:84 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre (Karma Kanines ) - 07.10.2017
545
Wickford Wipe-Outs (321B) 22:86 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
546
Notts supanaturals (190H) 22:89 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
547
Doggylicious (412) 22:95 Eggborough Sports & Social Club, Goole (Hatfield Hit & Run) - 02.09.2017
548
Whiterose Bushytails (060A) 22:98 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
549
Delta Divas (237B) 23:00 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
550
Cookie Monsters (187A) 23:02 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
551
Scratch Resistant (319H) 23:07 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
552
Manx Very Much (253E) 23:12 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
553
Ball Buster Babies (043J) 23:13 Lockmeadow, Maidstone (Lightning Strikes) - 08.10.2017
554
Keresley Colliers (195D) 23:14 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground (The BFA Committee) - 30.09.2017
555
Banbury Cross Paws for a Moment (353E) 23:14 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
556
Paws 8 Pred8tors (197F) 23:15 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
557
Wharfedale Weebles (409B) 23:16 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington (Commandos ) - 09.09.2017
558
DogStar Diddy Dogs (288H) 23:19 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
559
Ball Buster Dreamers (043F) 23:19 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
560
Whiterose Bobtails (060C) 23:20 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
561
Bassett Jelly Atrics (011F) 23:22 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 23.09.2017
562
Banbury Cross L-Plates (353B) 23:27 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
563
Up and Running Reloaded (289B) 23:30 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
564
Focus Diddy's (414D) 23:36 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
565
Brighton Blitz (354) 23:36 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
566
Striding 4 Balls (358F) 23:38 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 05.08.2017
567
Essex Escargoes (229J) 23:39 Just Dogs Live, Peterborough (Cambridgeshire Canines) - 08.07.2017
568
The Dons (243) 23:51 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone (Tails We Win) - 16.09.2017
569
BuccFizz (025D) 23:52 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
570
Tafs Torpedos (149A) 23:60 Hedsor Golf Club (Lightning Strikes) - 01.07.2017
571
Byte Marks (027Q) 23:66 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
572
Muskerhound Mutinears (258B ) 23:67 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
573
Forever Mad, Forever Mutts (054P) 23:69 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
574
Beating Herts (134C) 23:70 Tomlinsons Farm, Stoke Golding (Hinckley Hooligans) - 02.09.2017
575
Ramsden Twist & Shout (160R) 23:73 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
576
Rocksteady Miracle (351E) 23:75 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton, Peterborough (Fenland Firestorm ) - 24.06.2017
577
DogStar Sentinels (288F) 23:78 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
578
Little Angels (343) 23:81 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
579
DogStar Diplomats (288B) 23:83 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
580
Jumping Spaniels (342C) 23:90 Penny Farm, Preston New Road, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 01.07.2017
581
Storm Damage (284J) 23:91 Middlesborough Sports Village, Middlesborough (Revolution) - 12.08.2017
582
Wire Springs (069E) 23:96 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
583
Able Antics (356C) 23:99 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
584
Gofour Imps (110A) 24:02 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
585
Smudgie's Lomond Super Woofers (126G ) 24:03 Greenfield Farm, Strathaven, Sth Lanarkshire (Lomond Raiders) - 08.07.2017
586
Fast Lane DB9's (097G) 24:04 Ardingly Showground (Ace's High) - 29.07.2017
587
Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 24:16 Camperdown Park, Dundee, Tayside (Tayside Roadrunners) - 22.07.2017
588
Box Pacers (395E) 24:28 Acremead, Milton Road, Drayton, Abingdon (Mad Mutts) - 15.07.2017
589
Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F ) 24:34 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
590
Dukes & Divas (296C) 24:34 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
591
South Riding Vulcans (219) 24:36 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
592
The Giga Bytes (027E) 24:45 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
593
Donquixote (243L) 24:48 DBARC, Wokingham (Barkshire Bandits) - 05.08.2017
594
Fylde Rollercoasters (038A) 24:53 Penny Farm, Preston New Road, Blackpool (Red Rose Rockets) - 01.07.2017
595
Ready2Rock (221F) 24:56 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
596
Tartan Tearaways (360) 24:66 Camperdown Park, Dundee (Dundee Dynamutz ) - 30.07.2017
597
Sheffield Scurriers (058G) 24:77 Drax Sports & Social Club (Rotherham Rockets) - 26.08.2017
598
Happy Humbugs (256) 24:90 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
599
Free Wheelers (157) 25:08 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
600
Free Wheelers Need 4 Speed (157F) 25:28 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
601
Scallywaggers (059A) 25:41 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Coventry Racers) - 26.08.2017
602
Scallywags (059) 25:46 Dogs Unleashed, Bakewell Showground (Antics) - 25.06.2017
603
Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 25:53 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey (Nuneaton Flyers) - 16.09.2017
604
Ready2Marmot (221L) 25:84 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn (Live Wires) - 02.09.2017
605
Brighton Up (354F) 26:02 Imber Court, Ember Lane, East Molesey (FourPaws Racing) - 22.07.2017
606
Scarborough Happy Paws (381) 26:10 Olivers Mount, Scarborough (Yorkshire Bouncers) - 29.07.2017
607
Springers (041) 26:27 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017
608
BYOB Chasers (314C) 26:36 Tootfest Yorkshire! Bradley Mills CBC, Huddersfield (The Doghouse) - 01.07.2017
609
Move Over Rover (431B) 26:46 Stoke Rugby Club, Hartwell Lane, Barlastone, Stone (Dukes Barking Balls) - 15.07.2017
610
Whiterose Wacky Woofers (060F) 27:44 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole (Free Wheelers) - 23.09.2017
611
Ready2Rumble (221B) 28:75 BFA Outdoor Championships, Catton Hall (The BFA Committee) - 18.08.2017