Tournament Results

Date Name Host Team View Results
09.12.2017 Halefield Stud, Woodnewton Fenland Firestorm View Results
03.12.2017 Newark Showground, Winthorpe Nuneaton Flyers View Results
03.12.2017 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood Tails We Win View Results
03.12.2017 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife Carnegie Canines View Results
02.12.2017 Newark Showground, Winthorpe Nuneaton Flyers View Results
19.11.2017 Newark Showground Extreme Racers View Results
19.11.2017 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife Carnegie Canines View Results
18.11.2017 Wood Green, Godmanchester Cambridgeshire Canines View Results
18.11.2017 Newark Showground Extreme Racers View Results
12.11.2017 Lockmeadow, Maidstone Lightning Strikes View Results
11.11.2017 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre Karma Kanines View Results
11.11.2017 Errol Airfield, Perth Dundee Dynamutz View Results
05.11.2017 NSRA, Bisley, Brookwood Tails We Win View Results
04.11.2017 NSRA, Bisley Tails We Win View Results
22.10.2017 Halefield Stud, Peterborough - Part of Junior Camp 2017 Fenland Firestorm View Results
21.10.2017 Errol Airfield, Perth The Flying Scots View Results
21.10.2017 Retford Rugby Club, Ordsall Notts Supadogs View Results
08.10.2017 Thistle Industrial Estate, Cowdenbeath, Fife Carnegie Canines View Results
08.10.2017 Lockmeadow, Maidstone Lightning Strikes View Results
07.10.2017 Scorton, North Yorkshire Events Centre Karma Kanines View Results
30.09.2017 BFA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, Newark Showground The BFA Committee View Results
23.09.2017 DBARC, Wokingham Barkshire Bandits View Results
23.09.2017 Eggborough Sports and Leisure, Goole Free Wheelers View Results
16.09.2017 Kent County Show Ground, Maidstone Tails We Win View Results
16.09.2017 Muswell Leys Farm, Willey Nuneaton Flyers View Results
09.09.2017 Toot Fest Croft Club, Darlington Commandos View Results
09.09.2017 Acremead, Abingdon Mad Mutts View Results
09.09.2017 Milton of Crathes, Banchory Scratch Squad View Results
02.09.2017 Sutton Farm, Nr Runcorn Live Wires View Results
02.09.2017 Padworth Village Hall, Reading Kennet Zingers View Results