The Official BFA Open Seeding's List

Calculated on Sunday 11th December 2016
Includes tournaments up to NSRA Bisley (2446) on Sunday 4th December 2016

Note:
This page is produced and maintained by the BFA Records and Stats Officer, any queries pertaining to the Official BFA Seeding's lists should be addressed to the BFA Records & Stats Officer

For further historical data of a specific Team, simply click on the team name or click on the Tournament for full tournament results.

Seed Team Time Tournament
1 WOW A (204A) 15.52 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
2 High Flyers (174) 15.60 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
3 Supersonic Saltires (249) 15.65 Scorton (1st October)
4 WOW Wonderdogs (204L) 15.73 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
5 WOW Powerdogs (204N) 15.88 Ryton (8th October)
6 Aces (094M) 15.89 Maidstone (9th October)
7 Critical Impact (408) 16.01 Newark Showground (27th November)
8 Tails We Win (261) 16.03 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
9 Revolution (382) 16.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
10 WOW B (204B) 16.38 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
11 Hampshire Harriers (132) 16.47 Paws in the Park (17th September)
12 Extreme Racers (234) 16.49 Scorton (1st October)
13 Nene Valley Rapids (337D) 16.51 Ryton (8th October)
14 Knebworth Twisters (278) 16.62 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
15 Aces Wild (094Q) 16.62 Maidstone (13th November)
16 Live Wires (069) 16.63 Eggborough (25th September)
17 Bristol Ball-istics (018) 16.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
18 Heads We Win (261C) 16.68 Newark Showground (11th September)
19 Storm Chasers (284) 16.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
20 Essex Echoes (229) 16.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
21 Aces Clubs (094L) 16.70 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
22 Runcorn Raiders (362) 16.84 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
23 WOW C (204C) 16.86 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
24 WOW Underdogs (204M) 16.88 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
25 Tails You Lose (261A) 16.88 Ryton (8th October)
26 Barking 4 Balls (358) 16.90 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
27 WOW D (204D) 16.97 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
28 Mansfield Mustangs (124T) 16.99 Newark (19th November)
29 WOW Veka Dogs (204P) 17.01 Ryton (8th October)
30 Mansfield Marnicks (124) 17.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
31 Jets (007) 17.02 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
32 Delta Demolition (237I) 17.03 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
33 Wicked (340) 17.04 Paws in the Park (17th September)
34 WOW Superdogs (204O) 17.09 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
35 Kennet Zingers (198) 17.14 Wokingham (18th September)
36 Heads You Lose (261D) 17.15 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
37 Rotherham Runners (173A) 17.15 Eggborough (25th September)
38 Raging 4 Balls (358G) 17.20 Sutton Farm (4th September)
39 Revolutionary Action (382A) 17.22 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
40 Colour Revolution (382F) 17.23 Scorton (1st October)
41 Fearless Flyballers (384) 17.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
42 Commandos Tooting the Colours (277M) 17.26 Scorton (12th November)
43 Wicked Rebels (340A) 17.27 Padworth (4th September)
44 FourPaws Racing (142) 17.30 Wokingham (18th September)
45 Flying Dragons (349) 17.31 Newark Showground (26th November)
46 Lightning Strikes (217) 17.32 Maidstone (9th October)
47 Aces Diamonds (094J) 17.33 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
48 Extreme Acceleration (234B) 17.35 Scorton (12th November)
49 Blazin Dragons (349B) 17.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
50 Flea Jumperz (291) 17.37 Wokingham (18th September)
51 Rotherham Rockets (173) 17.40 Newark (20th November)
52 Carry On's (121) 17.42 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
53 High Flyers On The Fly (174P) 17.44 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
54 Adrenaline Rush (371C) 17.44 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
55 High Flyers Takeoff (174V) 17.44 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
56 WOW Overdogs (204Q) 17.44 Newark Showground (11th September)
57 Hatfield Hit & Run (239) 17.45 Newark (20th November)
58 Notts Supadogs (190) 17.49 Newark (20th November)
59 Storm Force (284H) 17.51 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
60 Fenland Firestorm (248) 17.52 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
61 Carnegie Canines (338) 17.52 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
62 Commandos on Manoeuvres (277A) 17.54 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
63 Karma Kanines (251) 17.59 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
64 Coventry Racers (131) 17.60 Eggborough (25th September)
65 Aces Hearts (094I) 17.61 Maidstone (13th November)
66 Bassett Dynamites (011K) 17.61 Ryton (8th October)
67 Watson's Express (404A) 17.63 Eggborough (25th September)
68 Cambridgeshire Canines (176) 17.64 Maidstone (13th November)
69 Killie Ultimutz (310B) 17.66 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
70 Northants Falcons (151) 17.67 Ryton (8th October)
71 Comhlan Canines (341) 17.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
72 Hatfield Chase (239D) 17.68 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
73 Wild West Black & Whites (366A) 17.69 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
74 Somerset Scrumpys (255) 17.70 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
75 Deva Dogmatix (264) 17.74 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
76 FourPaws Flying (142C) 17.78 Maidstone (13th November)
77 Tails Flip 'n' Win (261G) 17.79 Ryton (8th October)
78 Bristol Ball-istic Rockets (018F) 17.79 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
79 Hypersonic Saltires (249C) 17.80 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
80 WOW E (204E) 17.80 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
81 Barkshire Bandits (017) 17.82 Padworth (4th September)
82 Nene Valley Sprinters (337A) 17.84 Newark Showground (26th November)
83 Greetland Grasshoppers (055) 17.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
84 Leicester Lunatics (391A) 17.86 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
85 Ball Busters (043) 17.87 Maidstone (9th October)
86 Brigg Muttley Missiles (207D) 17.87 Newark Showground (27th November)
87 Hinckley Hooligans (181) 17.87 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
88 Comhlan Comets (341D) 17.88 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
89 Nuneaton Flyers (051) 17.89 Ryton (8th October)
90 Muskerhound Musketeers (258C) 17.90 Sutton Farm (4th September)
91 Snap Dragons (349G) 17.90 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
92 Ramsden Rockers (160) 17.91 Maidstone (9th October)
93 Kennet Specials (198K) 17.94 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
94 Bassett Hotdogs (011B) 17.95 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
95 Runcorn Run-A-Ways (362C) 17.95 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
96 Relentless (324) 17.97 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
97 Reiver Raiders (270G) 18.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
98 Revolutionary Rumours (382D) 18.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
99 Fenland Explosion (248L) 18.02 Newark Showground (27th November)
100 Adrenaline Surge (371A) 18.04 Scorton (1st October)
101 Northants Hawks (151B) 18.05 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
102 Racing Herts (134) 18.08 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
103 Reiver Rebels (270) 18.08 Scorton (12th November)
104 Trigger Happy Tribe (328G) 18.09 Scorton (1st October)
105 Shawcross Racers (235) 18.09 Eggborough (25th September)
106 Wire Flash (069G) 18.10 Sutton Farm (4th September)
107 Radical Revellers (378A) 18.10 Wokingham (17th September)
108 Delta Donuts (237S) 18.11 Wokingham (17th September)
109 Pounding Herts (134B) 18.11 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
110 Ramsden Ravers (160C) 18.12 Paws in the Park (17th September)
111 Critical Impact Hit or Miss (408C) 18.12 Newark Showground (27th November)
112 Tayside Wile E Coyotes (089A) 18.14 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
113 WOW F (204F) 18.15 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
114 Kennet Kites (198I) 18.17 Padworth (4th September)
115 Solar Flare (420E) 18.18 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
116 Shooting Star Comets (001E) 18.18 Maidstone (9th October)
117 Fenland Phoenix (248A) 18.19 Newark Showground (10th September)
118 Mad Mutts (054) 18.20 Acremead (10th September)
119 Black Adders (350) 18.20 Acremead (10th September)
120 The Doghouse (154) 18.21 Eggborough (3rd September)
121 Hampshire Hurricanes (132H) 18.21 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
122 Brigg Muttley Mayhem (207A) 18.21 Scorton (12th November)
123 Fenland Inferno (248I) 18.22 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
124 Mad Mutt-leys (054K) 18.22 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
125 Banchory Bravehearts (164) 18.23 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
126 Bristol Ball-istic Extraset (018E) 18.24 Ryton (8th October)
127 Hatfield Hyperactive (239J) 18.24 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
128 Trigger Happy Gang (328B) 18.29 Sutton Farm (4th September)
129 Flea Hopperz (291A) 18.31 Wokingham (17th September)
130 Dukes of Hazzard (296A) 18.31 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
131 Lightning Flash (217C) 18.31 Wokingham (17th September)
132 Jet Streams (007J) 18.32 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
133 Antics (356) 18.32 Drax (27th August)
134 Quantum Mechanics (402B) 18.32 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
135 Cleveland Comets (140) 18.33 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
136 Killie Till I Fly (310J) 18.33 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
137 All4One on the Fly (292B) 18.34 Acremead (11th September)
138 Carnoustie Cruisers (325) 18.37 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
139 Magic Dragons (349D) 18.37 Newark Showground (26th November)
140 Grease Lightning (217A) 18.39 Maidstone (9th October)
141 Flea Collarz (291J) 18.39 Maidstone (9th October)
142 WOW Thunderdogs (204R) 18.40 Ryton (8th October)
143 Radical (378) 18.43 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
144 Ready2Fly (221) 18.43 Sutton Farm (4th September)
145 Ginger Mutts (054O) 18.44 Newark (20th November)
146 Hatfield Hurricanes (239H) 18.45 Scorton (12th November)
147 Shooting Star Moonies (001F) 18.46 Paws in the Park (17th September)
148 4x4 Quattro (318A) 18.49 Wokingham (17th September)
149 Rotherham Runarounds (173G) 18.49 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
150 The Flying Scots Synergy (293A) 18.50 Scorton (12th November)
151 Running 4 Mutts (054A) 18.51 Newark (20th November)
152 Up and Running Ricochets (289A) 18.53 Maidstone (13th November)
153 High Flyers Mayday (174T) 18.54 Newark Showground (26th November)
154 Aces Shuffle (094S) 18.58 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
155 Coventry Spires (131C) 18.58 Newark Showground (26th November)
156 Leicester Leapers (391C) 18.59 Newark (20th November)
157 Knebworth Tornadoes (278A) 18.60 Ryton (8th October)
158 Ready2Rumble (221B) 18.60 Sutton Farm (4th September)
159 Scratch Squadron (319E) 18.62 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
160 Comhlan Chasers (341B) 18.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
161 Watson's Prime Time (404B) 18.63 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
162 Born Ready (221E) 18.65 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
163 Bassett Allsorts (011) 18.66 Padworth (4th September)
164 Coventry Blues (131D) 18.66 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
165 Extreme Wipeout (234E) 18.67 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
166 Get Over It (355) 18.70 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
167 Trigger Happy Chums (328F) 18.71 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
168 Ball Buster Jumballs (043E) 18.71 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
169 Delta Delinquents (237L) 18.73 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
170 Molten Magnets (107) 18.73 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
171 Notts Supasonics (190G) 18.73 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
172 Karma Chameleons (251A) 18.74 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
173 Paws 8 (197) 18.80 Drax (27th August)
174 Copper Wires (069K) 18.81 Sutton Farm (4th September)
175 Karma Bites (251H) 18.83 Scorton (12th November)
176 Saltires Sonic Boom (249G) 18.84 Newark Showground (26th November)
177 Solar Energy (420B) 18.86 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
178 Scrumpy Gold (255D) 18.86 Wokingham (17th September)
179 Wicked Elite (340J) 18.89 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
180 Saltire Stars (249A) 18.90 Scorton (1st October)
181 Alpha Dogz (170) 18.90 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
182 4 The Love Of Collies (380A) 18.91 Padworth (3rd September)
183 Reiver Reprobates (270H) 18.93 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
184 Electric Wires (069J) 18.96 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
185 BYOB Two (314H) 18.96 Eggborough (24th September)
186 Paws 8 Cool Runnings (197C) 18.99 Eggborough (3rd September)
187 Buccaneers (025) 18.99 Wokingham (18th September)
188 Furry Dust (193K) 19.00 Eggborough (4th September)
189 Cleveland Hurricanes (140B) 19.00 Eggborough (24th September)
190 The Sussex Speedy Screamers (300G) 19.00 Acremead (11th September)
191 Killie Crankies (310C) 19.00 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
192 Bassett Variety Pack (011D) 19.02 Acremead (11th September)
193 Sheffield Speeders (058) 19.03 Newark (20th November)
194 Midshires Mud Pack (138) 19.03 Tomlinsons Farm (4th September)
195 Calverley Attackers (279C) 19.03 Scorton (1st October)
196 Essex Epics (229O) 19.05 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
197 WOW I (204I) 19.05 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
198 Flying 4 Balls (358H) 19.06 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
199 Time Flyz (246) 19.07 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
200 Gofours Poachers (110E) 19.08 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
201 DogStar (288) 19.08 Newark Showground (27th November)
202 Brigg Muttley Mavericks (207H) 19.10 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
203 Cambridgeshire Catapults (176C) 19.10 Newark (20th November)
204 FourPaws Mixing (142D) 19.10 Maidstone (13th November)
205 High Flyers Red Alert (174U) 19.10 Newark Showground (26th November)
206 High Flyers Turbulence (174R) 19.12 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
207 Grasshopper Express (055I) 19.14 Sutton Farm (4th September)
208 Recall (379) 19.15 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
209 Bytes Bite Back (027P) 19.15 Sutton Farm (4th September)
210 Total Eclipse (406E) 19.15 Scorton (1st October)
211 Geordie Legends (213A) 19.16 Scorton (1st October)
212 Carnoustie Coasters (325B) 19.16 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
213 Fenland Flash (248B) 19.17 Newark Showground (27th November)
214 Lightning Storm (217E) 19.18 Padworth (3rd September)
215 Gleniffer Angels (315A) 19.19 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
216 Hinckley Heelers (181B) 19.19 Tomlinsons Farm (28th August)
217 Molten Monarchs (107A) 19.20 Newark (20th November)
218 Ramsden Rewind (160I) 19.20 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
219 Nene Valley Runners (337B) 19.21 Newark (19th November)
220 Runcorn Rebels (362A) 19.21 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
221 Lightning Tornadoes (217M) 19.24 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
222 Lichfield All Blacks (307A) 19.27 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
223 Doghouse Hoot 'n' Toot (154G) 19.27 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
224 Wild West Mustangs (366E) 19.27 Acremead (11th September)
225 Hampshire Hooligans (132E) 19.28 Greenacre (2nd October)
226 Phantom Jets (007R) 19.30 Wokingham (18th September)
227 Pavilion Hounds of Love (368A) 19.31 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
228 Power Jets (007K) 19.35 Padworth (3rd September)
229 Fenland Hellfire (248K) 19.37 BFA Indoor Championships (30th October)
230 Lightning Sprites (217G) 19.39 Greenacre (2nd October)
231 Barkshire Bullets (017C) 19.39 Padworth (3rd September)
232 Dundee Locomotive (265I) 19.39 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
233 Nuneaton Bees (051A) 19.42 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
234 WOW Strollerdogs (204S) 19.42 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
235 Nene Valley Cruisers (337F) 19.42 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
236 Atomic (344) 19.44 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
237 Recall Rebound (379A) 19.45 Acremead (10th September)
238 Heads or Tails (261B) 19.45 Newark Showground (10th September)
239 Crossfire (276) 19.46 Wokingham (17th September)
240 Loud Crowd (401) 19.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
241 Yorkshire Rockets (052E) 19.47 Eggborough (24th September)
242 Sky Blue Dragons (349E) 19.47 Newark (19th November)
243 Relentless Rebound (324B) 19.49 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
244 On the Wicked Side (340E) 19.50 Paws in the Park (18th September)
245 DogStar Devils (288E) 19.51 Eggborough (4th September)
246 Shake dem Bones (405) 19.52 Sutton Farm (4th September)
247 Northlincs Never Say Die (383B) 19.52 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
248 Trigger Happy (328) 19.53 Newark Showground (26th November)
249 Wilmslow Coyotes (150C) 19.55 Sutton Farm (4th September)
250 Tayside Roadrunners (089) 19.56 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
251 Watson's On Time (404C) 19.59 Ryton (8th October)
252 Lightning Chasers (217J) 19.59 Greenacre (2nd October)
253 Fast Lane 4x4's (097A) 19.61 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
254 Bassett Torpedoes (011J) 19.63 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
255 Hinckley Hounds (181A) 19.63 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
256 Reiver Rioters (270C) 19.65 Eggborough (4th September)
257 Shawcross Fully Fledged (235C) 19.65 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
258 Banbury Cross Paws for Thought (353D) 19.65 Padworth (4th September)
259 Clyde Jock Attack (398B) 19.67 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
260 Scratchin' About (319A) 19.67 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
261 Carnegie Carnage (338C) 19.71 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
262 4x4 Defenders (318B) 19.72 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
263 The Flying Scots Fidgets (293I) 19.73 Scorton (12th November)
264 Commandos Strike Force (277G) 19.73 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
265 Black Adders Go Forth (350A) 19.74 Acremead (11th September)
266 Sheffield Swifts (058O) 19.75 Newark Showground (11th September)
267 Underdogs Too (085A) 19.75 Maidstone (9th October)
268 Wuff N Ready Runners (242C) 19.76 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
269 Foxes & Vixens (298A) 19.76 Paws in the Park (18th September)
270 Yorkshire Dingo's (052M) 19.78 Newark (19th November)
271 Waggytails Flyball (312) 19.79 Cowgate Farm (27th August)
272 Harvey's Calverley Hooligans (279H) 19.79 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
273 Scrumpy Dash (255A) 19.80 Wokingham (18th September)
274 Demon Cubz (184F) 19.82 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
275 Wire Sparks (069H) 19.82 Eggborough (24th September)
276 Carry On Racing (121B) 19.83 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
277 Lightning Bolt (217B) 19.84 Maidstone (9th October)
278 Kestrel Bombers (393A) 19.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
279 Northdene's Legend (346) 19.85 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
280 Hatfield Hypertension (239K) 19.86 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
281 Ramsden Replay (160H) 19.87 Maidstone (9th October)
282 The Flying Scots Rorz (293K) 19.90 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
283 Dundee Dandies (265B) 19.93 Newark (19th November)
284 Commandos on Parade (277B) 19.94 Eggborough (24th September)
285 Prestwick Pioneers (370A) 19.94 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
286 Kiddy Monsters (145) 19.95 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
287 Border Killie's (310F) 19.95 Royal Highland Cetre (11th September)
288 Grasshopper Gremlins (055K) 19.96 Eggborough (25th September)
289 Hot Wires (069M) 19.97 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
290 Reiver Renegades (270B) 19.97 Newark Showground (27th November)
291 Wilmslow Jackals (150A) 19.97 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
292 Marboodogz (376) 19.97 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
293 Brigg Muttley Monsters (207J) 19.97 Newark (20th November)
294 Rocksteady Mojo (351F) 19.98 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
295 Molten Minstrels (107K) 19.99 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
296 Fast Lane Trackers (097C) 20.00 Acremead (10th September)
297 Dundee Dynamutz (265) 20.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
298 Funky Phoenix (285I) 20.01 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
299 Mansfield Mutants (124X) 20.03 Drax (27th August)
300 Essex Eccentrics (229L) 20.03 Newark Showground (11th September)
301 Monster Mania (187E) 20.03 Newark (19th November)
302 Zebedee Springers (041A) 20.04 Eggborough (4th September)
303 Nuneaton Dodgers (051C) 20.05 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
304 Lightning Sparks (217F) 20.08 Maidstone (13th November)
305 Shooting Star Rockets (001G) 20.09 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
306 Box Clever (395) 20.09 Acremead (10th September)
307 Cheshire Set (120) 20.10 Eggborough (24th September)
308 Commandos on Patrol (277K) 20.10 Scorton (1st October)
309 Flea Powderz (291E) 20.10 Wokingham (17th September)
310 Molten Marvels (107C) 20.11 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
311 Rotherham Runaways (173C) 20.11 Newark (20th November)
312 Vodka Revolution (382I) 20.13 Scorton (1st October)
313 Dukes & Divas (296C) 20.14 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
314 Sheffield Sharks (058N) 20.15 Eggborough (4th September)
315 Lomond Raiders (126) 20.16 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
316 Dundee DevaStation (265H) 20.16 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
317 Cambridgeshire Coyotes (176L) 20.16 Maidstone (13th November)
318 Kennet Kestrels (198J) 20.18 Padworth (4th September)
319 Lomond Tealy Ducks (126I) 20.19 Milton on Crathes Banchory (4th September)
320 Loud Crowd Barkers (401A) 20.23 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
321 Wilmslow Hyenas (150D) 20.24 Eggborough (24th September)
322 Karmageddon (251G) 20.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
323 Commandos Toot 'n' Go (277Q) 20.25 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
324 Keresley K9 Hoppers (195B) 20.25 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
325 Cambridgeshire Cannons (176D) 20.27 Maidstone (13th November)
326 Antics in Acceleration (356E) 20.28 Newark Showground (27th November)
327 Commandos Salute and Toot (277O) 20.30 Scorton (12th November)
328 Banbury Cross Bandits (353A) 20.32 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
329 Howling 4 Balls (358C) 20.32 Sutton Farm (4th September)
330 Hampshire Hopefuls (132D) 20.32 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
331 Commandos Black Ops (277E) 20.33 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
332 Manx Misfits (253B) 20.34 Newark Showground (10th September)
333 DogStar Dark Knights (288G) 20.36 Newark (20th November)
334 Carry On Regardless (121A) 20.36 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
335 Lomond Tartan Terrors (126C) 20.37 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
336 Tayside Roadrascals (089C) 20.39 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
337 Carnegie Chaos (338D) 20.41 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
338 Commandos on Exercise (277I) 20.42 Eggborough (25th September)
339 Reiver Rascals (270D) 20.45 Scorton (1st October)
340 Calverley Cool Runnings (279I) 20.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
341 Ball Buster Bouncers (043D) 20.45 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
342 Essex Expectations (229F) 20.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
343 Lightning Shocks (217K) 20.46 Maidstone (13th November)
344 Hatfield Hellraisers (239I) 20.46 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
345 Keresley K9 (195) 20.46 Acremead (10th September)
346 Hotshots Harriers (153G) 20.47 Padworth (4th September)
347 Rebound Reload (386B) 20.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
348 Fear Nothing (384A) 20.47 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
349 Flea Sprayz (291D) 20.48 Wokingham (17th September)
350 Linnotts Blue Jays (194D) 20.48 Eggborough (25th September)
351 Northdene's Need for Speed (346A) 20.49 Drax (27th August)
352 FourPaws On The Move (142B) 20.53 Maidstone (9th October)
353 Fenland Wildfire (248H) 20.55 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
354 Notts Supacharged (190I) 20.59 Newark Showground (27th November)
355 Northants Wagtails (151D) 20.59 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
356 Northants Harriers (151C) 20.60 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
357 Flea Cyclez (291K) 20.65 Maidstone (9th October)
358 Norfolk Wagtails (335C) 20.65 Maidstone (9th October)
359 Brigg Muttley Mischief (207B) 20.70 Newark Showground (27th November)
360 InnerWolf Mixers (363C) 20.71 Newark Showground (10th September)
361 Kestrels in Flight (393B) 20.71 Scorton (12th November)
362 Dukes Barking Balls (296) 20.74 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
363 Fylde Coasters (038) 20.75 Sutton Farm (4th September)
364 Trigger Happy Clan (328J) 20.75 Newark Showground (10th September)
365 Up and Running (289) 20.76 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
366 Wicked Collective (340D) 20.77 Padworth (4th September)
367 Trigger Happy Crew (328A) 20.78 Scorton (12th November)
368 Ra Ra Lomond (126J) 20.80 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
369 Kennet Kingfishers (198L) 20.82 Wokingham (18th September)
370 Just Jets (007M) 20.83 Wokingham (17th September)
371 Up and Running Rabble (289D) 20.85 Maidstone (13th November)
372 Free Wheelers Fast 'n' Furious (157A) 20.87 Newark (20th November)
373 Commandos Don't Mess with Our Toot Toot (277N) 20.87 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
374 Barkshire Bandidos (017D) 20.89 Greenacre (2nd October)
375 4 The Love of Huskies (380D) 20.89 Paws in the Park (17th September)
376 Sheffield Sprinters (058A) 20.92 Newark (20th November)
377 Delta Dynamite (237E) 20.98 Wokingham (18th September)
378 Durham Bombers (247) 20.99 Drax (28th August)
379 Aces Dominos (094E) 21.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
380 Bristol Ball-istic Bombers (018H) 21.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
381 Cambridgeshire Crossbows (176R) 21.01 Maidstone (9th October)
382 The Sussex Torpedos (300B) 21.01 Wokingham (17th September)
383 Peak Performers (306) 21.02 Newark (20th November)
384 Scrumpy Combined Harvesters (255C) 21.02 Acremead (10th September)
385 Four In The Fast Lane (097) 21.02 Maidstone (13th November)
386 Antics in Action (356A) 21.05 Drax (27th August)
387 Jumping 4 Balls (358B) 21.05 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
388 Jumbled Jets (007P) 21.05 Cowgate Farm (29th August)
389 Coventry Dodgers (131A) 21.06 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
390 Scrumpy Vintage (255E) 21.06 Padworth (3rd September)
391 Killie Sealed with a Touch (310A) 21.09 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
392 Extrabuccs (025A) 21.11 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
393 Essex Endurance (229N) 21.12 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
394 Underdogs Unleashed (085B) 21.12 Paws in the Park (17th September)
395 The Flying Scots Toerags (293H) 21.13 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
396 Mansfield Muskateers (124O) 21.13 BFA Championships Catton Hall (21st August)
397 Waendel Drifters (387C) 21.13 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
398 Striking Herts (134F) 21.17 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
399 Brid Bay Uniques (372A) 21.18 Eggborough (25th September)
400 Ramsden Reelers (160B) 21.18 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
401 Freewheelers Touch & Go (157G) 21.20 Eggborough (25th September)
402 Calverley Chasers (279) 21.22 Scorton (1st October)
403 Barkshire Bambinos (017E) 21.22 Padworth (3rd September)
404 DogStar Diplomats (288B) 21.22 Eggborough (25th September)
405 Brighton Bullets (354D) 21.22 Paws in the Park (17th September)
406 Notts supanaturals (190H) 21.23 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
407 Blackpool Super Nova (063) 21.24 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
408 The Sussex Speedos (300C) 21.26 Wokingham (17th September)
409 Relentless Revolution (324D) 21.28 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
410 Hydro Paws (399) 21.30 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
411 Ball Buster Dreamers (043F) 21.32 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
412 Ball Buster Bandits (043B) 21.33 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
413 Furry Nuffs (193H) 21.34 Eggborough (25th September)
414 Crossroads Crazy Crew (281C) 21.35 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
415 Cheshire Chasers (120A) 21.37 Ryton (8th October)
416 The Mavericks (332) 21.37 Eggborough (25th September)
417 Wicked Wobblers (340L) 21.39 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
418 Nene Valley Pacers (337G) 21.40 Tomlinsons Farm (3rd September)
419 Coyote Misfits (228B) 21.43 Newark (20th November)
420 Antics with Attitude (356B) 21.45 Eggborough (25th September)
421 Prestbury Pyrotechnic Paws (374C) 21.45 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
422 Geordie Heroes (213B) 21.50 Scorton (1st October)
423 Carnegie Chargers (338A) 21.51 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
424 Free Wheelers (157) 21.51 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
425 Fenland Gunfire (248F) 21.52 Newark Showground (27th November)
426 Molten Muzzles (107D) 21.54 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
427 Up and Running Riff Raff (289G) 21.60 Maidstone (13th November)
428 Furbeez (336) 21.61 Paws in the Park (18th September)
429 The Abbots (199) 21.62 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
430 Banbury Cross L-Plates (353B) 21.66 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
431 Karmasphere (251P) 21.67 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
432 Cambridgeshire Crusaders (176K) 21.71 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
433 Carnoustie Catapults (325A) 21.71 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
434 Fun Fanatics (206) 21.74 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (17th September)
435 4 The Love Of Flyball (380B) 21.79 Padworth (4th September)
436 Crossroads Crackpots (281B) 21.85 Newark Showground (27th November)
437 Dukes Inbetweeners (296B) 21.85 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
438 Whitley Woofers (286B) 21.85 Drax (27th August)
439 Wire Springs (069E) 21.85 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
440 FourPaws Running (142A) 21.86 Maidstone (13th November)
441 Wuff N Ready Strollers (242A) 21.86 Ryton (8th October)
442 Cookie Monsters (187A) 21.87 Scorton (12th November)
443 Yorkshire Springers (052J) 21.89 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
444 WTF Happened (312B) 21.91 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
445 Crossfire Crackers (276E) 21.91 Padworth (3rd September)
446 Revolutionary Riots (382E) 21.95 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
447 A Killie's Heel (310D) 21.95 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
448 Scallywags (059) 21.96 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
449 Midshires Mud Larks (138C) 21.96 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
450 Shooting Star Jokers (001A) 21.96 Paws in the Park (17th September)
451 DogStar Diddy Dogs (288H) 21.97 Newark (20th November)
452 Karmacell (251Q) 21.99 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
453 BYOB Blizzard (314M) 21.99 Newark Showground (27th November)
454 Scorchin' Rebels (352A) 22.01 Ryton (8th October)
455 Hucknall Torkards (152) 22.04 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
456 Scrumpy Jacks (255H) 22.08 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
457 Tickle dem Bones (405B) 22.09 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
458 Aces Rapids (094B) 22.10 NSRA Bisley (4th December)
459 Gleniffer Pixies (315B) 22.12 WEEE Glasgow (20th November)
460 Scratch Squad (319) 22.13 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
461 Doghouse Hit 'n' Run (154C) 22.13 Eggborough (4th September)
462 Smudgie's Lomond Super Woofers (126G) 22.16 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
463 Ready2Marmot (221L) 22.17 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
464 Honey Monsters (187B) 22.29 Eggborough (25th September)
465 Bristol Ball-istic Bombshells (018G) 22.29 Muswell Leys Farm (18th September)
466 Deva Cyclonix (264B) 22.30 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
467 BYOB Back (314I) 22.32 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
468 Banbury Cross Bucks (353C) 22.33 Acremead (11th September)
469 Alnwick Arrows (222) 22.34 Drax (28th August)
470 Muskerhound Myway (258H) 22.34 Drax (28th August)
471 Sheffield Shooters (058C) 22.35 Eggborough (25th September)
472 Calverley Lord Paws (279A) 22.35 Newark (19th November)
473 Shawcross Sprinters (235D) 22.41 Drax (27th August)
474 Geordie Racers (213) 22.42 Drax (27th August)
475 Lichfield Lonestars (307B) 22.45 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
476 Nene Valley Relays (337C) 22.46 Newark Showground (26th November)
477 TOWIF Mucky Paws (348A) 22.47 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
478 Molten Magic (107H) 22.57 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
479 Doncaster Eastern Stars (096E) 22.60 Eggborough (4th September)
480 Mixed Wires (069N) 22.60 Eggborough (24th September)
481 Radical Rogues (378C) 22.68 Wokingham (18th September)
482 Quantum Stride (402A) 22.69 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
483 BYOB Chasers (314C) 22.78 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
484 BuccFizz (025D) 22.83 Acremead (10th September)
485 Able Antics (356C) 22.83 Newark Showground (27th November)
486 Whiterose Curlytails (060B) 22.86 Newark (20th November)
487 Yorkshire Racers (052B) 22.87 Eggborough (3rd September)
488 WaggytailEnders (312A) 22.94 Maidstone (9th October)
489 Molten Meteors (107B) 22.97 Muswell Leys Farm (17th September)
490 Clyde No Plan B (398A) 22.97 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
491 Solar Winds (420A) 22.98 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
492 Gofour Yellowbellies (110D) 22.99 Newark (19th November)
493 Paws 8 Tumbling Monkeys (197D) 23.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
494 Beating Herts (134C) 23.00 BFA Championships Catton Hall (20th August)
495 Ready2Rock (221F) 23.01 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
496 Loud and Proud (401C) 23.04 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
497 Trigger Happy Troop (328I) 23.05 Scorton (1st October)
498 Brighton Blitz (354) 23.05 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
499 Calverley Cadets (279J) 23.06 Newark Showground (10th September)
500 Runcorn Right Uns (362E) 23.08 Eggborough (25th September)
501 Lomond Just Pure Whizzin (126M) 23.10 Balcormo Stud (16th October)
502 Geordie Barkers (213F) 23.10 Scorton (1st October)
503 Up and Running Reloaded (289B) 23.21 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
504 Ramsden Rollers (160A) 23.22 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
505 Blackpool Quasars (063B) 23.25 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
506 Keresley Colliers (195D) 23.28 BFA Indoor Championships (29th October)
507 Country Foxes (298E) 23.30 Paws in the Park (17th September)
508 Bassett Jelly Atrics (011F) 23.34 Ryton (8th October)
509 Carry on Laughing (121F) 23.35 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
510 Frost Bytes (027M) 23.44 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
511 Fylde Surfers (038B) 23.45 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
512 Whiterose Bobtails (060C) 23.47 Drax (28th August)
513 Happy Humbugs (256) 23.48 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
514 Doghouse Fast 'n' Furious (154B) 23.49 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
515 Sheffield Striders (058E) 23.52 Newark Showground (11th September)
516 Alpha Bedlam (170C) 23.53 Drax (27th August)
517 Flea Scratcherz (291F) 23.57 Padworth (3rd September)
518 Banchory Thistle (164B) 23.58 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
519 Skylars Angels (343D) 23.60 Drax (29th August)
520 Fun 4 Mutts (054B) 23.62 Newark (19th November)
521 Striding 4 Balls (358F) 23.62 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
522 Whiterose Wavy Tails (060I) 23.64 Eggborough (4th September)
523 Keishas Angels (343C) 23.67 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
524 Tartan Tearaways (360) 23.68 Milton on Crathes Banchory (3rd September)
525 South Riding Vulcans (219) 23.77 Newark (20th November)
526 Ramsden Record (160J) 23.88 Maidstone (9th October)
527 Ball Buster Babies (043J) 24.01 Maidstone (9th October)
528 Scratch Resistant (319H) 24.07 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
529 Box Pacers (395E) 24.17 Acremead (11th September)
530 Wire Links (069O) 24.22 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
531 Lomond Bandits (126B) 24.23 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
532 Free Wheelers Clamped (157C) 24.28 Drax (28th August)
533 Gofour Imps (110A) 24.29 Tomlinsons Farm (27th August)
534 Donquixote (243L) 24.33 Paws in the Park (18th September)
535 Buccaroos (025B) 24.45 Wokingham (18th September)
536 Byte Marks (027Q) 24.60 Eggborough (24th September)
537 Wild West Specials (366F) 24.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
538 Shooting Star Rebels (001D) 24.74 Cowgate Farm (28th August)
539 Running 4 Balls (358A) 24.86 Eggborough (24th September)
540 Doghouse Zig 'n' Zag (154F) 24.91 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
541 BuccFly (025E) 25.03 Ardingly Showground (26th November)
542 Bristol Ball-istic Missiles (018B) 25.09 Padworth (3rd September)
543 Geordie Growlers (213G) 25.13 Drax (29th August)
544 Springers (041) 25.49 Newark (19th November)
545 Ball Dozers (043A) 25.59 Greenacre (2nd October)
546 Scarborough Happy Paws (381) 25.80 Croft W.M.C. Darlington (18th September)
547 Ready4EveryEventuality (221N) 26.36 Sutton Farm (3rd September)
548 Midnight Foxes (298G) 26.43 Paws in the Park (18th September)
549 Hotshots Hawks (153H) 26.60 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)
550 BYOB Whines (314G) 27.63 BFA Championships Catton Hall (19th August)